Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbmesterskap for SOK og Hedrum OL

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbmesterskap for SOK og Hedrum OL
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Thursday 13 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

S N-åpen (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennie Marie AarnesSandefjord OK233832
Amalie Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK241887
Nelly Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK241889
Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK242476
Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK224040
Henriette Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK233853
Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK233645

S D10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK223934

S D11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501

S D13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK181214

S D15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK199605

S D17 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OK191349
Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI174588
Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI199374

S D50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK208739
Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK206560
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK92407

S D60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK238121

S D70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Helene HansenSandefjord OK241905

S H10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Martin Blæstrud StenbrendenSandefjord OK224065

S H11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK223958

S H13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383

S H15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus Asker OlsenSandefjord OK224164
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254

S H17 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Roar FjeldboSandefjord OK241777
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740

S H50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond FossSandefjord OK205484

S H70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank EliassenSandefjord OK174991
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK238019
Roar LøkenSandefjord OK238017

S H80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026

S C-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver LagerSandefjord OK223994

S B-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334

S A-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK199431

H N-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221398
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221385

H D13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291

H D15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633

H D21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL203284

H D40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290

H D50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231

H D75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL187296

H H17-20 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OL186970
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320

H H40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL221400

H H50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom AasrumHedrum OL221390
Asle JohnsenHedrum OL186971
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Roger LysnesHedrum OL182119
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H H65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249

H H75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Tormod FjæreHedrum OL187297
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598

Advertisements

IOF Eventor