Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Langdistanse
Organiser: Harstad OL
Date: Sunday 16 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Signe mikalsen BergHarstad OL
Anita Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø214921
Mari Alsos HöglinHarstad OL212701

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235814
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235941

D 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø509544
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512
Helene Alsos HöglinHarstad OL211912
Thea HolandHarstad OL233707
Hanne MarcussenHarstad OL213022
Marita Helen OlsenBjerkvik IF241739

D 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra Busa-KleusenaSortland OL - Orientering
Siw Åshild HanssenHarstad OL
Mailiss MyrvangBjerkvik IF199524

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø502125
Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506815

D 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margrete GaskiBardu IL205412
Inga Waage MikalsenNordreisa IL241551

D 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184613
Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø192370

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Halldis ValestrandIL BUL-Tromsø180938

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik HessenStokmarknes OL223608
Fredrik WeinesHarstad OL233646

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niklas KristensenHarstad OL
Gjermund OsdalHarstad OL211910

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus SaksenvikHarstad OL

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn JohnsenHarstad OL213594
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506834

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank Hugo SaksenvikHarstad OL

H 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø165249
Øyvind Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL233992
Ragnar KranbergHarstad OL

H 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI193120
Alejandro BerrioIL BUL-Tromsø
Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL192276
Halvor SaunesNydalens SK195811
Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL243771

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronny JakobsenKvæfjord IL
Bård SkjønhaugHarstad OL

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø192913
Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø501155
Jens Olav HessenStokmarknes OL181567
Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL187978
Harald StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506835
Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL192990
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807

H 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif GulbrandsenSørreisa OL205982
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL184511
Bård JørgensenIL BUL-Tromsø180921
Bjørn-Hugo MyrvangBjerkvik IF199530

Advertisements

IOF Eventor