Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Grenlandskarusellen løp 7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grenlandskarusellen løp 7
Organiser: IL Hauken
Date: Thursday 23 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK212977
Astrid Bøgeberg LilleaasPorsgrunn OL241320
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

D 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie KristensenPorsgrunn OL229518

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424

D 17- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL480108

D 17-C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina Therese Solem BorgenSkien OK199648
Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK505486
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502234
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864

D 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AakreSkien OK212833

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL241874

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Ingrid Anne RosshaugPorsgrunn OL80720
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken189133

H 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken213745

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL241416
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 17- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi502091
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL246570
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL507708

H 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor-Ivar KristensenPorsgrunn OL229523
Endre LaurantsenSkien OK114911
Vidar RugsetSkien OK506943

H 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL200431
Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken211217
Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi206364
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL241823
Pål WinbergOK Skeidi216881

H 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi91505
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Arve GlittumOK Skeidi188444
Inge GlittumOK Skeidi190985
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi180686
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929

H 60- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK505485
Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL222625
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL221464
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL222595
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL507822
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532

Fri løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK211684

Advertisements

IOF Eventor