Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, Vannbassengene

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, Vannbassengene
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Tuesday 4 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (38)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 15-16502999
Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16201920
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 13-14195899
Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)B-Åpen181704
Ragnhild ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)B-Åpen38990
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59507646
Gørild EspedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)B-Åpen62917
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 13-14223561
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16223525
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12196763
Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59189148
Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12224844
Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)C-Åpen204570
Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12204554
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16189038
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59195788
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16223522
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16505816
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59229435
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14505817
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14507648
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 15-16507649
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 10195929
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59507762
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 11-12501267
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16501266
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-59184505
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14189031
Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14206522
Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)C-Åpen223483
Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)C-Åpen206527
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16184394
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)H17-59224120
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 13-14212133
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14225065
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 15-16211799
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 13-14223975
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12204850

Advertisements

IOF Eventor