Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbranking 2 Fotland/Tengs

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbranking 2 Fotland/Tengs
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 27 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

D 10-12 Kort lett (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK224911
Ada C StokkelandEgersund OK507659

D 13-14 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

H 13-14 Kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odin HorpestadEgersund OK224887
Samuel A StokkelandEgersund OK507660

Damer - mellomlang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK509149
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK80750
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113

Damer - lang løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK209949

Herrer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Tore AaseEgersund OK191293
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Sondre HorpestadEgersund OK
Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK224896

Herrer - lang løype (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK225018
Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK507663
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK238113
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK238112
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK507842
Sturla StokkelandEgersund OK507658

Nybegynnerløype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK224945
Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK224828
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK209394
Lea StokkelandEgersund OK225533
Tea StokkelandEgersund OK225358

Herrer kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK204773

Damer kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Ida KolstøEgersund OK245574
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

H 15-16 Mellom (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732
Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK224721

C-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741

Advertisements

IOF Eventor