Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Thursday 16 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

D 10-12 Kort lett (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK224911
Ada C StokkelandEgersund OK507659

D 13-14 Kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

H 10-12 Kort lett (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viljar Fotland KolstøEgersund OK

H 13-14 Kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odin HorpestadEgersund OK224887
Samuel A StokkelandEgersund OK507660

Damer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK80750
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

Damer - lang løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK238115
Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK209949

Herrer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar AalbuEgersund OK238114
Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK204773
Odd GarpestadEgersund OK191240
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK224896

Herrer - lang løype (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK225018
Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK507663
Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK507662
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK238113
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK238112
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK507842
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Sturla StokkelandEgersund OK507658
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213

Nybegynnerløype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK224945
Andreas B LeidlandEgersund OK
Marius B. LeidlandEgersund OK
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK209394
Arild OpstadEgersund OK80751
Lea StokkelandEgersund OK225533
Tea StokkelandEgersund OK225358

Damer kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi L.H. BirkelandEgersund OK224927
Ida KolstøEgersund OK245574

H 15-16 Mellom (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732

Advertisements

IOF Eventor