Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Morgenfrisk i Follo #7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Morgenfrisk i Follo #7
Organiser: Kolbotn og Skimt OL
Date: Saturday 10 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

C-Åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707
Kristian StenrudIndre Østfold OK247535
Laila StenrudIndre Østfold OK246918
Reidar StenrudNo club membership510404

A-Kort (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm506796
Merete BuggeNo club membership
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Knut G KarlsenHeming Orientering221243
Svein Frimann KvalheimNo club membership245170
Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL204594
Aase LøvlandKolbotn og Skimt OL201980
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF508982
Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL204607
Vera Telje SjølieKolbotn og Skimt OL79123
Clas SvantesonKolbotn og Skimt OL222543

A-Mellom (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Arne AndresenKolbotn og Skimt OL193943
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering507968
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm504446
Berit DanielsenTyrving IL220726
Per Kristian EkebergTyrving IL211555
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Roy GjerdingOK Moss504397
Rolf HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL236756
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm193685
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL506935
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL211703
Don SkantzeTyrving IL245626
Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL245627
Tove StrandMåren OK400534
Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL186215
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering220984

A-Lang (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Georg A. BuggeNo club membership501208
Anne DanielsenNydalens SK207677
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Line HagmanBækkelagets SK188065
Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL179805
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF500614
Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK183665
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Jon LahlumIL GeoForm500337
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering505398
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK204224
Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL235208
Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL212810
Bjørn SolhjemSørkedalens IF203008
Ann-Kristin StokkeÅs-NMBU Orientering80968
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK506944
Frode VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL221151
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering507655
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF507044

Advertisements

IOF Eventor