Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Morgenfrisk i Follo #6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Morgenfrisk i Follo #6
Organiser: Kolbotn og Skimt OL
Date: Saturday 3 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

C-Åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb239477
Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL211707
Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss212685
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss198018
Vida KvilhaugsvikÅs IL
Herman Øen PaulsrudIL Koll
Kristian StenrudIndre Østfold OK247535
Laila StenrudIndre Østfold OK246918
Reidar StenrudNo club membership510404
Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering

A-Kort (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm506796
Tor DrageHaugerud IF502814
Unni DrageHaugerud IF502419
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Svein Frimann KvalheimNo club membership245170
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF508982
Karen OmlandIL Koll
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering505271
Vera Telje SjølieKolbotn og Skimt OL79123
Clas SvantesonKolbotn og Skimt OL79013

A-Mellom (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL505395
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Espen DelpMåren OK504513
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Roy GjerdingOK Moss504397
Knut G KarlsenHeming Orientering221243
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm193685
Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving IL502359
Morten KongsbergTyrving IL502383
Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF
Terje NæssFossum IF204539
Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering180125
Tove StrandMåren OK400534
Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK506944
Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL186215
Harald WibyeOK Moss205396

A-Lang (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK411313
Audun BjerknesMåren OK501317
Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL204600
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm504446
Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK506792
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK503558
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL214918
Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering179401
Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering79476
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK237996
Line HagmanBækkelagets SK188065
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF500614
Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK183665
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss208926
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Jon LahlumIL GeoForm500337
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK500917
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK204224
Erik PaulsrudIL Koll219189
Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering80018
Frode VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL221151
Christian VogelsangNydalens SK509015
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering220984

Advertisements

IOF Eventor