Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 5

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 5
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Monday 3 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Fossum IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IFHerrer A-løype3984358

Hisøy OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nora JohansenHisøy OKDamer B-løype
Georg SmedsaasHisøy OKHerrer B-løype
Heine Johansen SmedsaasHisøy OKBarn Nybegynnere
Otto Johansen SmedsaasHisøy OKBarn Nybegynnere

IL GeoForm (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vidar BerteigIL GeoFormHerrer B-løype3940756
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoFormDamer B-løype3981636
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoFormHerrer A-løype3942430

Lillomarka OL (42)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Truls AngellLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3885993
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3886561
Line Bar-NathanLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3884855
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3635125
Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3782075
Mats Olav BergLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3985546
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3877859
Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3884806
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3894102
Eldbjørg Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OLDamer B-løype
Elin BrekkeLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3881638
Roger BrekkeLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype233968
Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3877388
Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3827037
Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OLHerrer C-løype3878204
Lene FinkenhavnLillomarka OLDamer B-løype3877917
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3881943
Martin GranlyLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3881091
Bjørn Sverre GulheimLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3883105
Per HaugenLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype
Vibeke HøstLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3880739
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OLHerrer C-løype3885944
Sissel Pedersen LundebyLillomarka OLDamer B-løype
Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3881117
Aase MestadLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3885928
Knut M. OlsenLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3979077
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDamer B-løype3880556
Sjur SæterenLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype
Alfred Holtan SanderudLillomarka OLHerrer C-løype3967536
Henny Holtan SanderudLillomarka OLBarn Nybegynnere
Tore SannesLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3978848
Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLDamer A-løype4003745
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3780897
Tone Aamli SundtjønnLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3881075
Gunnhild VikhamarLillomarka OLDamer B-løype4032884
Emilie Pedersen VoldLillomarka OLDamer A-løype3886884
Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3886546
Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3886124
Boye WangensteenLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3864774
Teresia WangensteenLillomarka OLDamer B-løype3979598
Edward WoodhouseLillomarka OLHerrer B-løype3986494
Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OLHerrer A-løype3822285

Nittedal OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alfred Eckmann AronsenNittedal OLHerrer B-løype186203
Casper Eckmann AronsenNittedal OLHerrer C-løype202097
Marit B. EithunNittedal OLDamer A-løype3780756
Aksel NesNittedal OLHerrer B-løype225117

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Uno HanslienNo club membershipHerrer B-løype221317
Morten ØdegaardNo club membershipHerrer A-løype
Henrik SivertsgårdNo club membershipHerrer B-løype

Oppsal Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arne KongsnesOppsal OrienteringHerrer A-løype

Østmarka OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OKDamer B-løype

Siemens (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemensHerrer B-løype189000

Vestre Akers SK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SKHerrer A-løype

West Anglian Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dil WetherillWest Anglian Orienteering ClubHerrer A-løype470239

Advertisements

IOF Eventor