Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 1
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Monday 6 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

Herrer A-løype (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL3886561
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL3846219
Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL3885803
Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL3884806
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL3881943
Simen FritznerNittedal OL
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL3881091
Steinar HansenLillomarka OL3886033
Jon Ivar JuvikLillomarka OL3878105
Nils Ragnar LiholtLillomarka OL203802
Tore SannesLillomarka OL3978848
Harald SørensenLillomarka OL3880143
Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL3886546
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF3984358

Damer A-løype (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL3635125
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL3877859
Jorunn BlindheimLillomarka OL3504479
Elin BrekkeLillomarka OL3881638
Lene ColquhounLillomarka OL3877917
Trude FixdalIL Koll190628
Elena GrandLillomarka OL187012
Aase MestadLillomarka OL3885928
Merete RørvikLillomarka OL204205
Anne RusteLillomarka OL3883709
Tone Aamli SundtjønnLillomarka OL3881075
Goro Tillerås UrsetÅs-NMBU Orientering83273
Emilie Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL3886884
Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL3977733

Herrer B-løype (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens189000
Mats Olav BergLillomarka OL3985546
Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm3940756
Brage Wergeland BiemLillomarka OL186277
Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL3827037
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF3780889
Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL3878204
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL3660255
Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF3780848
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK3978764
Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll4041026
Johan MattssonLillomarka OL3884574
Edward WoodhouseLillomarka OL3986494
Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL3822285

Damer B-løype (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm3981636
Frøy GrøndahlLillomarka OL3885324
Ingunn Høst FossgardLillomarka OL3884533
Vibeke HøstLillomarka OL3880739
Nina Elise JørgensenNittedal OL
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL3880556
Annike SelmerLillomarka OL4024808
Gunnhild VikhamarLillomarka OL4032884

Herrer C-løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger BrekkeLillomarka OL233968
Aksel NesNittedal OL225117
Alfred Holtan SanderudLillomarka OL3967536
Audun SanderudLillomarka OL

Damer C-løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eldbjørg Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL
Siri LarønningenLillomarka OL
Elisabeth StrandbergLillomarka OL3981354

Voksne Nybegynnere (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL3885944

Advertisements

IOF Eventor