Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Verdens o-dag Næroset

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Verdens o-dag Næroset
Organiser: Ringsaker OK
Date: Sunday 19 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik OskalHamar OK501062
Esther StenbergVang OL213345
Mari StenbergVang OL217811

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217673

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505820
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670

D 17- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofie JohanssonVang OL211191
May Lise KloppbakkenGjø-Vard OL224964

D 17-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lene OskalHamar OK201387

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristine Sollien FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll168839
Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK182160

D 40-B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Jorunn RognlienModum OL505393
Solveig StenbergVang OL92070
Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stange506225
Terese SyljuåsenRingsaker OK26406

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK92322
Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505875
Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering222531
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll215031

D 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wenche BjørnstadRingsaker OK500535
Lis DæhliLøten o-lag181113
Lill Ramberg SkappelLillehammer OK224483
Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL191273
Sidsel StorihleRingsaker OK190650

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL191359

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BorgedalRingsaker OK245756
Lars FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll198024
Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505822
Aksel KrogstieRingsaker OK234091
Elias Hvoslef UrstadRingsaker OK

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amund FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll184001
Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505821

H 17- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kenneth BilstadVang OL220950
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL191177
Ove Antvord HaugereidVang OL188987
Arno Lilja GrønhovdModum OL77375
Martin SørensenEiker OL182115
Pål StenbergVang OL217007
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL500061

H 17-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen OskalHamar OK204279

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll168972
Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK68487

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigurd DæhliLøten o-lag501376
Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK206429
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL507609
Frode ØdegårdstuenSnertingdal IF Orientering501405
Hans Reier SigmondLillehammer OK67414
Erik SlettumGjø-Vard OL506783
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein GrønhovdModum OL87079
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92332

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL191274
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL505395
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK69685
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering505638

H 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind HagenHadeland OL200639

Trim Lang A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL191358

Trim Kort A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie TimenesHadeland OL200632

Advertisements

IOF Eventor