Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltenkarusell 6 - Heggmoen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltenkarusell 6 - Heggmoen
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 18 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

N-løype (1,5 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Falk Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Leo Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Maja Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL201092

C-løype (2 km) (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tarald JeremiassenTverlandet IL232201
Rita NjållaTverlandet IL200982
Sigrid NjållaTverlandet IL224866
Trygve NjållaTverlandet IL224864
Anne Berit VikhalsBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204647

B-løype (3 km) (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anton GagnumTverlandet IL224928
Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217789
Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206481
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL509004
Jens Viggo LimstrandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91260
Ann Trude MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering82249
Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL217706
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868
Morten SelnesBodø og Omegn IF Orientering246683

A-løype (4 km) (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Per HøivaagTverlandet IL224941
Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212638
Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170486
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235954
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235935
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212084
Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL217802
Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215090
Terje OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering200712
Jan Fredrik PrytzBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192245
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235932
Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering195861
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201066

A-løype (6 km) (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235933
Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192119
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss506222
Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering226048
Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg508196
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI207012

Advertisements

IOF Eventor