Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Heidalsdilten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Heidalsdilten
Organisers: Tormod Skilag / Viul Orienteringsklubb
Date: Friday 12 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

5.5 km M (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK506792
Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular211413
Petter EricsonÅmåls OK509357
Vegard LineNydalens SK203230
Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK505669
Einar LundVerdal OK80808
Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK227791
Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK194878
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK212553
Fredrik PerssonWing OK507075
Anders SchjølbergTormod Skilag
Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181953
Jan SteinegerGneist, IL236501
Niklas StolpeEidskog OL227621
Svein ThorsbergGrue IL222088
Gunnar VeastadLillehammer OK182058
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674

5.5 km K (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne LofthusLillehammer OK182063
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll215031
Lea-Rebekka TonjerNydalens SK223622

3.9 km M (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per AasenTormod Skilag229460
Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL180940
Mart BroerenArgus64314
Christer EricsonÅmåls OK509356
Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK206429
Morten JohansenOK Moss221022
Egil KarlsenAskøy OL197044
Terje LarsenHalden SK197853
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL507609
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL504293
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310

3.9 km K (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit AxelssonVästvärmlands OK
Maria EricsonÅmåls OK509358
Elisabeth Meum JohansenOK Moss197716
Britt KarlsenAskøy OL197152
Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering222531

2.7 km M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut FjæstadHamar OK201818
Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SK245651
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92332
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL184426
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Lauritz Palmstrøm-StolpeEidskog OL211805
Egil SletnerTormod Skilag507395

2.7 km K (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig AasenTormod Skilag188197
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Guro BrændenLillomarka OL187182
Ruth Malin DalGrue IL229753
Randi Aas FjæstadHamar OK211310
Annabell Aunmo KjellevoldModum OL211452
Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OL223849
Anne-Lise SletnerTormod Skilag507197
Eli StenvikByåsen IL235840

1.0 km Rekrutt (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre DalGrue IL212301

Advertisements

IOF Eventor