Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Grenlandskarusellen 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grenlandskarusellen 2
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Thursday 11 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OL213445
Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK212977
Astrid Bøgeberg LilleaasPorsgrunn OL241320
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie KristensenPorsgrunn OL229518
Ine Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi206364

D 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie HoltermannPorsgrunn OL223771

D 17- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL213400
Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL480108
Marie BøenPorsgrunn OL97714
Vilde Brabrand UrfjellIL Imås97790
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL241426

D 17-C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger-Lene FlatinSkien OK211786
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502234
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AakreSkien OK212833
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522
Lene RambekkOK Skeidi206260
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL199541

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL241428
Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK207502
Gro PedersenOK Skeidi504630
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL241874

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL222212
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi158078
Ingrid Anne RosshaugPorsgrunn OL80720

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias LodeSkien OK233877

H -12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Ivar LangerudPorsgrunn OL213214
Mikkel RambekkOK Skeidi219874

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK211704
Gaute NysæterSkien OK245755
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken506700

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL213209
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 17- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi91507
Lars Øyvind LodeSkien OK234132
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Frode NysæterSkien OK184473
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL213745

H 17-C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian EriksenOK Skeidi206365
Tor-Ivar KristensenPorsgrunn OL229523

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL213149
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL501731
Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi206364
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Gisle NysæterSkien OK217460
Jørn SundbyLarvik OK504453
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL241823
Jan Erik TinderholtOK Skeidi180716
Pål WinbergOK Skeidi216881

H 50- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi91505
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi238122
Tom Olav GurenSandefjord OK92414
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL223770
Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi180686
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929
Terje UrfjellIL Imås97789

H 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Tron SolbergOK Skeidi502083
Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL222595

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Per KristensenOK Skeidi206292
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL507823
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

Fri løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL213725

Advertisements

IOF Eventor