Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vårløpet Skibotn langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vårløpet Skibotn langdistanse
Organiser: Troms
Date: Sunday 19 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184613
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø503511
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø91044
Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501100
Inga Waage MikalsenNordreisa IL241551

Damer - lang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL506927
Margrete GaskiBardu IL205412
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304
Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL504136

Herrer - kort løype (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø503963
Leif GulbrandsenSørreisa OL205982
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL184511
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø192305
Arvid JohansenSørreisa OL205980
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand178399
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165
Trond-Henry SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL219488

Herrer - lang løype (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand509040
Eirik FrostAlta OL506761
Gard FrostAlta OL502117
Thomas FrostAlta OL501142
Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø501418
Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503965
Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand506352
Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø501155
Stig LøvlundNordreisa IL509139
Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL243771
Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL192990
Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501099
Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098

Nybegynnerløype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar MjølhusIL BUL-Tromsø206013
Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsø86938
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL

C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø204753
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235941
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø214921
Heidi GunnbergSørreisa OL205983

Advertisements

IOF Eventor