Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NNM lang

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NNM lang
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 24 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

D 10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna Elisabeth SkålsvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering195686

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø214921
Mari Alsos HöglinHarstad OL212701

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering211945

D 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235814
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235941
Lise MarcussenHarstad OL213023
Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsø86938

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø509544
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512
Helene Alsos HöglinHarstad OL211912

D 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206481
Mailiss MyrvangBjerkvik IF199524
Marianne PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192249

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering195861
Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506815

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL506927
Margrete GaskiBardu IL205412
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304
Susen LöschÄrla IF
Gina MølnvikFreidig190688
Karine VestølVegårshei IL206428

D 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trine AlsosHarstad OL68457
Bodil Brun MarcussenHarstad OL181808
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Rikke NørgaardIL BUL-Tromsø215019
Ingvild OsdalHarstad OL225198

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro Kari Hvideberg HansenMålselv IL509026
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø91044
Eli Charlotte NordmoMellembygd OL116981

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL184613
Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering248866

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri LøkseSørreisa OL145399

H 10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peder Jostein MidttunBardu IL188222

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niklas KristensenHarstad OL213295
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212084
Gjermund OsdalHarstad OL211910

H 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL153596
Eirik FrostAlta OL502117
Oskar JohannessenBjerkvik IF506589
Vebjørn JohnsenHarstad OL213594
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø506834
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL224141

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL233992
Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL506806
Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø501418
Jon MarcussenHarstad OL213021

H 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per ArnebergIL BUL-Tromsø
Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL192276
Thomas FrostAlta OL501142
Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK506629
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering504806
Mats Jørgen Nordmo IngdalMellembygd OL180700
Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand502922
Stig LøvlundNordreisa IL509139
Håkon MikalsenNordreisa IL219486
Bendik MyrvangIL BUL-Tromsø199525
Håvar ØstvikBardu IL180225
KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø169009
Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL243771

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amund BeitnesVaranger Orienteringslag200366
Magnus HöglinHarstad OL68468
Espen JohannessenBjerkvik IF485664
Ottar K KvaalStorsteinnes IL
Dag MarcussenHarstad OL181571
Helge MidttunBardu IL180906
Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235924
Karl-Gunnar SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL243660
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201066

H 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand509040
Martin FrischknechtAlta OL501684
Arild IngdalMellembygd OL180898
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Lasse SkalleHarstad OL217654
Trond-Henry SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL219488
Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL192990
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807

H 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand506352
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235954
Bjørn-Hugo MyrvangBjerkvik IF199530
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235932
Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL223901

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL184511
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165
Einar MjølhusIL BUL-Tromsø206013

H 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerhard BrandseggIL Kampen168526

H17AK (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terje OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering200712

D17AK (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering229717
Tonje MidttunBardu IL171032

Advertisements

IOF Eventor