Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ranking Langdistanse i Brekkeheia

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ranking Langdistanse i Brekkeheia
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Sunday 19 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

157 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils Oskar AmdalÅlgård Orientering
Liam John CastleÅlgård Orientering246746
Vetle Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)223755
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK224945
Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222050
Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222610
Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222673
Jakob MelbergÅlgård Orientering184277
Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering
Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering227484
Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)225067
Amalie Sofie Kalsaas UrstadÅlgård Orientering213592

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering225499
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267

D 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL508199
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648

D 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851

D 21- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb172255
Hilde SkrettingÅlgård Orientering241339
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

D 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK509149
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Lise IsachsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb199748
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)60583
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

D 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Siv GjertsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb402428
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering238199
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb213139
Marie-Elizabeth ReinsethStavanger Orienteringsklubb229508
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118

H -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)223529
Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)224888
Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)223519
Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)223857
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

H 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orientering225585
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)196763
Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223970
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viljar Fotland KolstøEgersund OK245589

H 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505817
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507648
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)189031
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507660
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)204480

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)201920
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL233980
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223525
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505816
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211799

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL508137

H 21- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Erik BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)181602
Martin BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb186187
Jon DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)208501
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Kristoffer MonsenVaregg Fleridrett506986
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Sigurd R. OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)205576
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507650
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering500518
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)507057

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Leif Kjetil Hinna GauselStavanger Orienteringsklubb208743
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering506967
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK507842
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)507762
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb506809
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507658

H 50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)504478
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)507646
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)204356
Øistein HaalandStavanger Orienteringsklubb229498
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Jakob KarlsenGanddal IL243568
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)229435
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Henning SundbyGanddal IL225587
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

H 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb504990
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233906

D17-AK (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb79070
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

C-åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida KolstøEgersund OK245574
Guro MaudalÅlgård Orientering222696
Ane NærlandÅlgård Orientering
Stine Ravndal NygårdÅlgård Orientering
Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering222699
Aina Kalsaas UrstadÅlgård Orientering217675

B-åpen (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)239668
Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)143226
Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK225018
Elisabeth MolvikSandnes IL (Rogaland)244779
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering180157
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Stig Arild SkrettingÅlgård Orientering187173
May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224995

H17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild OpstadEgersund OK80751

C-lang (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224803
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588
Anja VistnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)224761

Advertisements

IOF Eventor