Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, Sandnes

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, Sandnes
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Tuesday 28 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

143 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213431
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)224860
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507659

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Marta MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)212627
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL508199
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507649

D 17-59 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)220844
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)184386
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb234022
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

H 11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212329
Thomas DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)224935
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)196763
Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)224844
Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223970
Peder OrstadGanddal IL212951
Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb245290
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048
William Tønnesen LundbergSandnes IL (Rogaland)224973
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850

H 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik HovstadGanddal IL198081
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505817
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507648
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)189031
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507660
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL233980
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223525
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505816
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211799

H 17-59 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)503032
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)507646
Jon DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)208501
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)204356
Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)189148
Jakob KarlsenGanddal IL243568
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)229435
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Sigurd R. OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)205576
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169784
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb506809
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507658
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL508137
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120
Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL225494
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

H 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb504990
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb188805
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

D Ny (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Theodora Nevland SikvelandÅlgård Orientering
Karen OrstadGanddal IL206299
Liven OrstadGanddal IL234004
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)195929
Inger RothGanddal IL213137
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering225533
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering225358
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314

H Ny (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vetle Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)223755
Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212653

B-Åpen (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)181704
Ragnhild ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)38990
Gørild EspedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)62917
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Pernille HovstadGanddal IL206306
Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)151431
Helge HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)189134
Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)212072
Gunhild MagnussenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223510
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Emma Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169780
Kristin Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169677
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588
May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224995
Anna Alexandra WirowskiGanddal IL212041

C-Åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)200988
Solveig NicolaysenStavanger Orienteringsklubb234008
Ådne OrstadGanddal IL243566

D10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)213024
Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)223748
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181

H10 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eskil BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)248002
Håkon BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)213198
Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)223529
Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)224888
Filip HagaSandnes IL (Rogaland)245643
Kåre LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)223762
Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)223519
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212395
Andreas SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)244678

A-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor