Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Mellom

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Mellom
Organiser: Sveio OL - Orientering
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

131 competitors entered in total.

N-open (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK224828
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK209394
Anne Sigrid Øye RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb224324
Øystein Øye RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb225442
Ingrid SveenHaugesund IL Orientering242512
Erik Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK209376

D 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213431
Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering212912
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507659

D 13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Linea Viktoria Armida SkusethHaugesund IL Orientering242511
Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL192442
Miriam SveenHaugesund IL Orientering217721
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL508199
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999
Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering212852
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507649
Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering212932
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648

D 17- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)195729
Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering502230
Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering188456
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)220844
Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVindafjord Orienteringslag185591
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK209949
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering192665
Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering506763
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197968

D 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne LøverStord Orientering114868
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb234022

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

H -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering505592
Filip SveenHaugesund IL Orientering217885

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering211761
Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering505593
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505817
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507648
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507660
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065

H 13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik Waage NilsenHaugesund IL Orientering229690
Lars WikstrømHaugesund IL Orientering211748

H 15-16 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL233980
Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering151433
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505816
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211799
Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering212826

H 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsmund Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering181946

H 17- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL504517
Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb500532
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering506967
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL509109
Henrik OttesenStord Orientering192132
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK507842
Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering505484
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Even RolsnesStord Orientering207795
Bjørn Egil RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb216847
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb506809
Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering235209
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507658
Dag Abel SveenHaugesund IL Orientering506361
Jon Magne SvendsbøeVindafjord Orienteringslag192222
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL508137
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)221218
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag209430
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)229435
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146

H 60- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Terje MonradHaugesund IL Orientering200360
Torgeir ØverlandVindafjord Orienteringslag86101
Magnar SætreHaugesund IL Orientering184379
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216768

H 70- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering197827
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering507845
Ingebrigt GuleVindafjord Orienteringslag400354
Jarle HeddelandVindafjord Orienteringslag216860
Knut Bendik KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering505829
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering211544
Arne StakkestadHaugesund IL Orientering203477
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

B-open (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Madli HjermannHaugesund IL Orientering506355
Torunn LaugalandÅlgård Orientering184598
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224711
May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224995

C-open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223698

A-open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jana-Elena KoserHaugesund IL Orientering198071

H17-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933

Advertisements

IOF Eventor