Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vinterkarusell Bogafjell

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vinterkarusell Bogafjell
Organiser: Frøyland IL
Date: Saturday 9 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

119 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Ragnhild ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)38990
Gørild EspedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)62917
Rebekka LyeKlepp Kommune BIL220841
Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL234151
Erle Nermoen NilssenGanddal IL197860
Kristin Furre OweGanddal IL234124
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Sigrund SerigstadTime kommune BIL
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

Damer - mellomlang løype (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL507085
Toril DahleGanddal IL225525
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb234022
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL209728
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb234530
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Wibeke LendeFrøyland IL504474
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Damer - lang løype (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Kari BorgenFrøyland ski & fritid216646
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering238199
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb234039
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507649
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Trine SelvikvågFrøyland IL215170
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

Herrer - kort løype (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel EilevstjønnGanddal IL184484
Henrik EilevstjønnGanddal IL188748
Ove MæstadKlubbløs233789
Peder OrstadGanddal IL212951
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048
David WadeStatoil BIL160922
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

Herrer - mellomlang løype (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Jan ArendalStatoil BIL192611
Bjørn BjellandGanddal IL220856
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb211702
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)208719
Geir HusdalTIF Viking226952
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207746
Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL201960
Kjell LangvikStavanger Orienteringsklubb197812
Arne NygaardNo club membership220838
Kristian OhrGanddal IL64713
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233906
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Lars PrimstadKlepp Kommune BIL220925
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)504463
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb188805
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK216807
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

Herrer - lang løype (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Jonas Bolstad ScheieFrøyland IL220752
John BreilandKlepp IL216856
Trondr BreilandNo club membership220924
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)507646
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL504231
Gunnar GraabakStavanger Orienteringsklubb505842
Øistein HaalandStavanger Orienteringsklubb229498
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Håvard LauritsenNo club membership208717
Kristoffer MonsenVaregg Fleridrett506986
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505816
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Tor Gunnar OsenStatoil BIL
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)507648
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Bjørnar Andre Alvær SandsmarkFrøyland IL226956
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)507057
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Nybegynnerløype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eskil BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)213198
Silje BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212329
Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)224860
Karen OrstadGanddal IL206299
Liven OrstadGanddal IL234004

Advertisements

IOF Eventor