Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Tradisjonsbæreren

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Tradisjonsbæreren
Organiser: Byåsen IL
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde HaalandWing OK223659
Endre KroghFreidig508134
Inga MoxnessByåsen IL247306

D -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja Sjøgren CarlsenFreidig228467
Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig225001
Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig228509

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guro HaalandWing OK223822

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig206033

D 17-18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

D 19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL221351

D 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Ronja BjörklundNTNUI504708
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727
Anne EikenNTNUI209814
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Kristin JægerWing OK506675
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI500914
Sunniva OmdalNTNUI196743
Marit SchmidOL Trollelg236427
Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI180127
Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI501086
Tonje VassendNTNUI191267

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL203785
Anne NevinFreidig233995

D 50- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik506670

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL229612
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL503925
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OK228381
Ruth SchmidOL Trollelg211204

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav MoxnessByåsen IL247318

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sven NevinFreidig228533
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard SundalByåsen IL247309

H 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Aslak MoxnessByåsen IL233818
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig206034

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig504483
Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL224281
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig233777

H 17-18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL502484

H 21- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI226304
Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI194879
Jørgen FiskumFreidig187167
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI220800
Audun HeimdalNTNUI509244
Stig Rune HolbergOK Skøynar89872
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik506688
Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUI188845
Lars OwrenFreidig506830
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI207012
Jérôme SoulardByåsen IL200382
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI205770
Are WigaardNTNUI214979

H 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas HaalandWing OK509092
Agnar RenolenWing OK221451
Fredrik SandquistOL Trollelg508254
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298

H 50- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jostein AlvestadWing OK503970
Geir ArnesenFreidig179424
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL503615
Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK508902
Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL211185
Jan HageIL Leik506633
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Morten KorsvoldWing OK223593
John LerliMelhus IL211381
Håvard LorangeFreidig217001
Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK207700
Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg179391
Geir WillumsenFreidig69093

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge RustadFreidig173333
Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF91660

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BuggeByåsen IL211274
Svein Endre HoveByåsen IL503108
Øivind Magne RogndalenByåsen IL198837
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK217003
Robert StrømWing OK246756
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig508132
Anders WaageFreidig219195

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Per LøvaasOL Trollelg209987
Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL504435

C-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frøy HagelidFreidig243955
Anni MoxnessByåsen IL247306

B-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig192662
Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig225556

A-kort (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Beth Paludan CarlsenFreidig219118
Arne GuttvikWing OK228368
Vegard HansenByåsen IL191299
Mathias LeroyerFreidig502096
Nikolai RenolenWing OK504504
Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK223818

A-lang (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI502377
Erling ByeByåsen IL216955
Kari Lien JohnsenMulticonsult ASA483334
Anthony LeroyerFreidig233998
Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI216922
Sigurd Helle OpedalKorlevoll IL220978

Advertisements

IOF Eventor