Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Drangedalsløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Drangedalsløpet
Organiser: Drangedal OL
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering234192
Mathias SundbyLarvik OK217029

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celine Amlie BrennaHeming Orientering221393
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK211491

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424

D 17 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BjervaLarvik OK180000
Elin-Kristin Hem OlsenTyrving IL82166
Anna Henriette StraumeDrangedal OL203548

D 17-C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BergLarvik OK217231
Tina Therese Solem BorgenSkien OK248128
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Stina Anlaug SætreDrangedal OL227626

D 35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK211201
Anne Berg GjølbergLarvik OK210975
Tone NilsenBø OL227678

D 45- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Ingunn BergetÅs-NMBU Orientering234084

D 55- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunn BotnenBø OL89661
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi158078
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL241874

D 65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687
Bjørg MostaulBø OL39205
Margit Ryen SteenBø OL80353
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

D 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Inger Lise SolbergBø OL208756

H -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin Amlie BrennaHeming Orientering221207
Alexander DybvikStokke IL94396
Torben EikedalenPorsgrunn OL223775

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering223931
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solan EikedalenPorsgrunn OL213325

H 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896

H 17 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulf BrennaHeming Orientering506946
Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK79095
Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL203278
Steinar LandeBø OL227677
Trygve Hem OlsenTyrving IL505815
Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering192906
Audun WeltzienHeming Orientering181255

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Wiborg SundeDrangedal OL227624

H 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicolai Kaaber SundeDrangedal OL203547

H 45- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering187157
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL224085
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL501731
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929

H 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarle BotnenBø OL170925
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451

H 65- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL480044
Kjell DolvaSkien OK185921
Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK221255
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Hogne KjæråsAndebu IL411362
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL507822
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Arne LandeBø OL504467
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL507823
Hallvard MyrvollBø OL88672
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL505373
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Bjørn SteenBø OL80354
Kjell Audun SundsdalMelum IL96166
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 75- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Olav SolbergBø OL203367

Advertisements

IOF Eventor