Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sprintrening

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sprintrening
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Friday 29 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK504438
Tiril HolenKonnerud IL228510
Tiril KihleKonnerud IL500282
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL506837
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL206562
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

Damer - mellomlang løype (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK208706
Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL500011
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL192560
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL507041
Iselin SørensenSturla, IF507755

Damer - lang løype (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL502696
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL187171
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK506934
Helene EgerKongsberg OL215112
Runa FremstadLarvik OK216870
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Maren GrandeFrol IL160101
Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK407851
Lise IsachsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb199748
Vilde MalmeiNTNUI207629
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK501111
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL501590
Tale StrandKongsberg OL504515
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag236005
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag501130

Herrer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK221130
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL233980
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK234873
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540

Herrer - lang løype (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF500294
Martin BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb186187
Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering73948
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK483040
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI211434
Karl FremstadTyrving IL211281
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Kristoffer MonsenVaregg Fleridrett506986
Marius ØieLøten o-lag501531
Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrett204552
Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK221206
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF144063
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

Advertisements

IOF Eventor