Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 5 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 5 Bergen
Organiser: Gneist, IL
Date: Tuesday 27 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

172 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik BlomquistBergens TF239564
Anders Rønnestad DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett223964
Frida Ingeborg EikangerGneist, IL401006
Brage EngtrøFana IL249161
Sverre Rafaelsen FrantzenFana IL
Amund Eeg GenbergIL Gular504680
Håvard GrydelandFana IL
Markus Heldal HersvikFana IL
Marie KjærgårdGneist, IL236775
Håkon SolvikGneist, IL226197

D11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emely BorgenOs Orienteringsklubb247366
Nora Ruth WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb212808

H11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas Vaksdal TveitdalFana IL

Åpen N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hege RønnestadVaregg Fleridrett204681

D-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefine BlomquistBergens TF239563
Iris Popsueva BuanesTIF Viking223661
Ylva MagnussenTIF Viking185978
Paula Helena Mesecke-HelgesenTIF Viking195915
Live Albertsen MjeldeTIF Viking195917

H-10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil HeksemFana IL223569

D11-13 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270
Live GrønnevetIL Gular213393
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184461
Emilie SolvikGneist, IL500167
Karoline StrandenesFana IL213524
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

H11-13 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett223880
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Sondre EngtrøFana IL248544
Sjur GrønnevetIL Gular224363
Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL223560
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Håvard Serck-HanssenTIF Viking82121
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett202383
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

Åpen C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn EikelandBergens TF239664
Ellen GrønnevetIL Gular244755
Bodil Bergljot JohansonVaregg Fleridrett198056
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL234863
Ragnar KayserFana IL207632
Jorunn KjærgårdGneist, IL236774
Geir RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb209779
Arne RyggBergens TF244684
Margrete SolvikGneist, IL500046
Aurora Helena WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb212771

D12-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Erica EikangerGneist, IL400939
Erle Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL236784
Stine Marie Tefre GriegFana IL195947
Helene NysæterBergens TF191281
Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett213813
Synne Marie SandviknesBergens TF510720

H12-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AksnesIL Gular82131
Dagfinn GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett225456
Marius GuibertVaregg Fleridrett223649
Oskar HeksemFana IL213352

D50- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun Magdalene Bøyum AuglandBergens TF213716
May-lill DammTIF Viking220770
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Anne GjestemoenBergens TF91266
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb212813
Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL216781
Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb206470
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL507612
Rannveig SolliAskøy OL500609
Anne WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett181849

D65- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Marie HerigstadOs Orienteringsklubb195776
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF226153
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Bjørg MidttunBergens TF228104
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF480130
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014

Åpen B (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL142842
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Roar BergeVaregg Fleridrett222652
Jan Erik ClaussenFana IL501382
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF510723
Arne Helge HalvorsenÅrstad IL67746
Per HauglandÅrstad IL211480
Marianne HeksemFana IL508988
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Jesper JordeVaregg Fleridrett222678
Tore LidVaregg Fleridrett195804
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL94932
Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett470006
Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL211523
Harald RisnesFana IL501352
Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191663
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528
Olav Ingvar ThornesÅrstad IL91048
Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett184462

D15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF206432
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192919

H15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre AksnesIL Gular180219
Jørgen Rokne DahleVaregg Fleridrett222570
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195921
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL211903
Isak Wendelbo NyreBergens TF229593
Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF226058
Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF229520

D17- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL206290
Valentina DimitrovaGneist, IL502475
Marie DymbeGneist, IL503935
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett204610
Marianne HeldalFana IL79898
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett
Kirsti LysakerFana IL191280
Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184660
Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL82590
Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett235225
Maaike van LangenFana IL509154

H50- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Johannes GjerstadOsterøy IL171970
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF239562
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Arne JohannesenIL Gular502587
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF217046
Svein LingaIL Gular181793
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett506349
Tord Bell MykingFana IL225325
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Helge NysæterBergens TF191385
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett222676
Dag Terje RøenSamnanger IL178151
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb502089
Erik Serck-HanssenTIF Viking509089
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett222690
Torgeir StrandFana IL208120
Lars SveenBergens TF187123
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921
Harald ValenVaregg Fleridrett78351
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL245630

H65- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF216755
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett204671
Einar NordåsFana IL207751
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF226059
Magne RaadalFana IL235218
Tor SørevikTIF Viking507951
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Per VoldFana IL220842

Åpen AK (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Runar SivertsenBergens TF244641
Øyvind ValenVaregg Fleridrett91034

H17- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AksnesIL Gular86918
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb213038
Andreas DaleBergens TF201918
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF206540
Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF244686
Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking193017
Geir HeksemFana IL504454
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett181016
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett505702
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Andreas NysæterBergens TF226165
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett500904
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett199735
Tord StrandKongsberg OL
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154302
Anders Tønnessen RødOs Orienteringsklubb501408

D19- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke Tefre GriegFana IL195746
Randi HoleBergens TF87062
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett507669
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular222669

Advertisements

IOF Eventor