Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 3 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 3 Bergen
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Tuesday 21 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Varegg Fleridrett (45)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg FleridrettH11-13223880
Inger BjergaVaregg FleridrettÅpen N222582
Jørgen Rokne DahleVaregg FleridrettH15-16222570
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg FleridrettH15-16186016
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg FleridrettD11-13213270
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg FleridrettH50-192629
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg FleridrettD17-204610
Marius GuibertVaregg FleridrettH11-13223649
Vidar HardelandVaregg FleridrettÅpen AK241453
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg FleridrettÅpen C202221
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettH17-186313
Torill Merethe Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettÅpen C202223
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg FleridrettH65-204671
Britt Kjersti JåstadVaregg FleridrettD50-220181
Bodil Bergljot JohansonVaregg FleridrettÅpen C198056
Jesper JordeVaregg FleridrettH50-198056
Rasmus JordeVaregg FleridrettH15-16222678
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH50-182123
Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg FleridrettH50-220011
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH15-16195921
Mari Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettÅpen B185870
Tore LidVaregg FleridrettÅpen B195804
Kristian LøvåsVaregg FleridrettH50-506340
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg FleridrettD11-13
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH17-505702
Gro MadslienVaregg FleridrettÅpen B470006
Tage RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH17-191645
Tone RosenlundVaregg FleridrettÅpen B191663
Linda RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD17-184660
Ronny RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH17-500904
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH50-199735
Tonje RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD12-14213813
Lars H SmedsrudVaregg FleridrettH50-221486
Christine Danielsen SoløyVaregg FleridrettÅpen B222635
Sverre SoløyVaregg FleridrettÅpen B222675
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH11-13202383
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH50-222690
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH12-14195949
Marie ThomassenVaregg FleridrettD11-13188791
Pål ThomassenVaregg FleridrettH17-154302
Axel TveitVaregg FleridrettH11-12N224161
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg FleridrettH11-1388730
Harald ValenVaregg FleridrettH50-78351
Øyvind ValenVaregg FleridrettH17-174297
Turid VrålstadVaregg FleridrettD50-506349

Advertisements

IOF Eventor