Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Sprint Telemark og Vestfold

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Sprint Telemark og Vestfold
Organiser: Notodden OL
Date: Saturday 18 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

256 competitors entered in total.

D -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa224110
Tuva Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL228518
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836
Maja KristensenNotodden OL228465
Solveig Fogt SundelinNotodden OL234591

D 11-12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa223794
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn201592
Ingvild Buchacz EieNotodden OL228500
Anna GjestrudNotodden OL213371
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK211958
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL234142
Cathrine SognNotodden OL213087
Lillian Fogt SundelinNotodden OL228491

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ada Othilie Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL212548
Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL212523
Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK212562
Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK212805
Ea Torvanger LysbakkenNotodden OL212095
Ane MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217648
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291
Iril RingheimLarvik OK245594
Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL204756
Synne SandvenNotodden OL505752

D 15-16 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OL213060
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn501325
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn508981
Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL501608
Ingrid Olsen HaugenNotodden OL228499
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL228516
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL217355
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL184520
Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL217555
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193063
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL506837
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

D 17-18 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL213400
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL508250
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Sanna FinstadKongsberg OL91437
Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL212632
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL192560
Thea LandKonnerud IL202977
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL192879
Maria Gammelsæter MehammerPorsgrunn OL184432
Malene NysæterSkien OK229992
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL504336
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL504337
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn222564
Mina SchjervenLardal OL234921
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL507041
Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193062
Elise StørenBø OL203364
Tale StrandKongsberg OL504515

D 19-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL227531
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL241426

D 21- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa203010
Elin BjervaLarvik OK180000
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK208706
Sølvi FossøyEiker OL211620
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK501217
Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL178225
Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL211458
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn509155

D 40- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry AakreSkien OK212833
Monica BerglundRingerike OL507952
Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL228554
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK216970
Kari StrandKongsberg OL504502

D 45- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK188443
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Anita MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217886
Trude NysæterSkien OK245644
Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL231180
Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK204302

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid BrevikStokke IL211374
Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL181574
Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL500011
Ingvild Møretrø FossøyØyestad IF allianse246670
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL216985

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete S B HoviSkien OK502919
Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi158078

D 65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687
Inger NergaardStokke IL198006
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574

D 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL187296
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

D 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi506694

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn226031
Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL214300
Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL215111
Magnus Buchacz EieNotodden OL503981
Erik Ulveseter LodeSkien OK233623
Kristian MorkNotodden OL212631
Kristoffer Lipha SognNotodden OL228490

H 11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL212505
Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL212066
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217651
Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL213405
Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL505632
Tobias LodeSkien OK233877
Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn199656
Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL192421
Jon StrandKongsberg OL183843
Tollef TjentlandLardal OL506668
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK223958

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK211704
Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK212732
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Ragnar LandeEidskog OL505675
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn239020
Gaute NysæterSkien OK245755
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL217134
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken506700

H 15-16 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL229527
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL212561
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL201736
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL187112
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Bendik Schia LøeNotodden OL89009
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL193917
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL241416
Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL505852
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

H 17-18 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK507608
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL502338
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Olav Kristian LundKongsberg OL228395
Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn503254
Håkon Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL227508
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320
Iver RingheimLarvik OK195549
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034
Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL207902

H 19-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL222572
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL507708

H 21- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL211445
Martin AskeAndebu IL234860
Helge FossøyØyestad IF allianse246669
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi238122
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK501324
Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL222121
Eivind LandeEidskog OL500534
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL157187
Henning RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn506632
Odd StrandKongsberg OL501473
Anders VisterNydalens SK209926

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217657
Tom KristensenLarvik OK507715

H 45- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL228521
Asgeir FremstadLarvik OK216667
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
André JægtvikKonnerud IL500282
Johnny MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217662
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL221400
Espen RøsteKongsberg OL204757
Øyvind StørenBø OL203258

H 50- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL213725
Lars BaklidKonnerud IL220872
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn192566
Jostein MehammerPorsgrunn OL184429
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929

H 55- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL192953
Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL211394
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn500249
Arild FinstadKongsberg OL189080
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Harald OmlandSkien OK507027
Inge RingheimLarvik OK205549
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451
Arnfinn SørumSkien OK503910
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarle BotnenBø OL170925
Harald HoviSkien OK239501
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK505485
Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn506661

H 65- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Runar KittilsenStokke IL239076
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL507823
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Paul SkjakerHadeland OL236303
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL221464
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK504511

H 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598

D17B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger-Lene FlatinSkien OK211786
Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi186982
Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL208691

H17B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211768
John Lars HovdejordNotodden OL480043

D17C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK505486

H17C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten Øivind BjerkeHedrum OL114852

D17N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211734

N-åpen (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon Fugleneb AAmandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa223501
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn241741
Halvor GjestrudNotodden OL234488
Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217768
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn221338
Marlene KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn96274
Mika Johan KristensenNotodden OL234071
Eira MorkNotodden OL228513
Mathias SundbyLarvik OK217029

Direkte A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn505741
Dan Huva KristensenNotodden OL506341

Advertisements

IOF Eventor