Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestfold Vårcup 9

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Vestfold Vårcup 9
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Tuesday 4 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

201 competitors entered in total.

Andebu IL (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu ILH60236004
Sigurd Hem EidAndebu ILH17C
Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu ILD40156974
Astrid FodnæssAndebu ILD17C235813
Anders HansenAndebu ILH50216716
Marius HansenAndebu ILH17248507
Anne HaugbergAndebu ILD11-12216844
Kristian HaugbergAndebu ILN-åpen241550
Rune Firing HaugbergAndebu ILH40217165
Einar IdlandAndebu ILH40234851
Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu ILN-åpen235825
Mathilde Sørsdal IdlandAndebu ILN-åpen241639
Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu ILD11-12234857
Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu ILD13-16C211279
Stian KvernsmyrAndebu ILH40211240
Dag Johnny LianAndebu ILH50216802
Sigbjørn MyhreAndebu ILH60236002
Elisabeth RødAndebu ILD6079499
Hanne Skjelland HansenAndebu ILD40216895
Halvard Sommerstad-EidAndebu ILN-åpen241640
Johan Sommerstad-EidAndebu ILN-åpen236003

Botne SK (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Casper Velstadbråten BangåsBotne SKH11-12208819
Ole Kristian BangåsBotne SKH40247929
Elias Enger-AndersenBotne SKH11-12247924
Nilas Enger-AndersenBotne SKN-åpen248035
Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SKH7062575
Kai MidtskogenBotne SKH60506682
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SKD15-16217780
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SKD70221257
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SKH70504511
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SKH70501730

Byåsen IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eirin LodgaardByåsen ILD50502248

Hedrum OL (33)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elin BordøyHedrum OLD40187285
Atle BorgersenHedrum OLH40203672
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OLH70203393
Lill DürbeckHedrum OLD17C221359
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OLH40203391
Karoline FjæreHedrum OLD13-16C157980
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OLH17203392
Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OLD40221399
Helge FossheimHedrum OLH70182064
Jan Ivar Sæthre GundersenHedrum OLH50182011
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OLH40182126
Henrik R HoltHedrum OLH17186936
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OLD40187288
Sindre R HoltHedrum OLH17221389
Espen JohnsenHedrum OLH50182118
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OLH17203443
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OLH17C186970
Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OLD13-16C221463
Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OLD70187296
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OLD50182120
Pernille MoltebergHedrum OLD15B186968
Elise Nauf BorgersenHedrum OLN-åpen221398
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OLN-åpen221385
Pernille Nauf BorgersenHedrum OLD17203284
Martin NaufHedrum OLH60182122
May NordkveldeHedrum OLD17C187231
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OLH60187249
Annika van RaaijHedrum OLD13-14187291
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OLH40221400
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OLD40187290
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OLH17187320
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OLH80203598
Per Einar StrømHedrum OLH50221210

Lardal OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ragnar HillestadLardal OLH70502481
Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OLD70501160
Mina SchjervenLardal OLD17234921

Larvik OK (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OKH70237787
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OKN-åpen235256
Heidi EriksenLarvik OKD17C211538
Svein EriksenLarvik OKH70186942
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OKH50204203
Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OKD17209884
Gerd LangsethLarvik OKD70216681
Lise LevyLarvik OKD70181417
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OKD60180802
Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OKD40216970
Jørn SundbyLarvik OKH40504453
Mathias SundbyLarvik OKN-åpen217029
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OKH70211532

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lotta GabrielliNo club membershipN-åpen

OK Horten (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingvild EckdahlOK HortenD17195859
Jonas Gran MelandsørOK HortenH17212870

OL Tønsberg og omegn (39)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegnN-åpen241741
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegnN-åpen226031
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegnD11-12201592
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegnH13-14191260
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegnD17177707
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegnH15B500249
Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegnD60201893
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegnH15-16199522
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegnD11-12502811
Eveline Sulutvedt FadumOL Tønsberg og omegnN-åpen223532
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegnH70505488
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegnD15-16508981
David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegnH40217657
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegnH11-12217651
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegnH17199628
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegnD15-16199688
Stig HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegnH17C199687
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegnH13-14199523
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegnD15-16199691
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegnD11-12N217836
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegnN-åpen221338
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegnH80184298
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegnD40199627
Ane MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnD13-14217648
Anita MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnD40217886
Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnH11-12199656
Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnH50192566
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnH13-14239020
Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegnH17503254
Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegnH60222546
Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegnH60502477
Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegnD60502478
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegnH17509141
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegnD60502427
Terje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegnH60506797
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegnD17509155
Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegnH50196723
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegnH70199690
Tore WatterdalOL Tønsberg og omegnH60100479

OL Trollo (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan BøhleOL TrolloH60221216
Kristin BruserudOL TrolloD40216680
Gro EiaOL TrolloD60226962
Sindre Eia HoltungOL TrolloH17204638

Porsgrunn OL (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLD60504687
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OLH60504613
Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OLD70501321
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OLH70501320
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OLD70221368
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OLH70229517
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OLH70200511

Sande Sportsklubb (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Øivind FadumSande SportsklubbH60201595
Widar TrømborgSande SportsklubbH60508801

Sandefjord OK (40)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennie Marie AarnesSandefjord OKN-åpen233832
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OKD60238121
Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OKD40184312
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OKD50208739
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OKD40206453
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OKH17507608
Josephine Lin BjørkSandefjord OKN-åpen157982
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OKH15-16213504
Ole Martin Blæstrud StenbrendenSandefjord OKN-åpen224065
Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OKD50191349
Kristin DahlSandefjord OKD50192582
Brage EikåsSandefjord OKH13-14182096
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OKH17206477
Wenche EikåsSandefjord OKD40207892
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OKH11-12211880
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OKH40199596
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OKH80221026
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OKH15-16213254
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OKD11-12213501
Knut GjoneSandefjord OKH50223921
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OKD40224334
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OKH70238019
May Helene HansenSandefjord OKD70241905
Johan HjorthaugSandefjord OKH11-12N224142
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OKD15-16199605
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OKD11-12223934
Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OKN-åpen242476
Anders KlavenesSandefjord OKH15-16239078
Karen KlavenesSandefjord OKN-åpen224040
Oliver LagerSandefjord OKH13-16C223994
Fredrik MoeSandefjord OKH17206455
Inger MørkSandefjord OKD50187238
Rakel ØrenSandefjord OKD60186877
Haakon PettersenSandefjord OKH50238011
Henriette Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OKN-åpen
Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OKN-åpen
Linn StrømSandefjord OKD15-16223916
Lise StrømSandefjord OKD15-16207893
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OKD5092407
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OKH11-12223958

Sandefjord TIF (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arne D. ChristensenSandefjord TIFH80312748
Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIFH70221150
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIFH70243729

Skien OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Espen RaastadSkien OKH50211809
Rita RaastadSkien OKD50502129

Stokke IL (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke ILH60197800
Julie Synnøve BøeStokke ILD17C236343
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke ILD70211574
Jens G. DybvikStokke ILH11-12195951
Georg EllilaStokke ILH17509148
Lars Martin GjeinStokke ILH70203627
Martin HalvorsenStokke ILH13-14178064
Randi HansenStokke ILD60211332
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke ILH70231205
Runar KittilsenStokke ILH70509136
Magne KløveStokke ILH50211547
Arne KristensenStokke ILH5096681
Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke ILD17178225
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke ILH50203614
Frode RobertsenStokke ILH50507859
Joel RöhrsStokke ILH11-12N224303
Mads Aspen SolvangStokke ILN-åpen234372
Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke ILD15B245658
Hanne VilkeStokke ILD15B507958

Sturla, IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CarlsenSturla, IFH50207695

Advertisements

IOF Eventor