Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestfold Vårcup 9

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vestfold Vårcup 9
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Tuesday 4 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

201 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennie Marie AarnesSandefjord OK233832
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn241741
Josephine Lin BjørkSandefjord OK157982
Ole Martin Blæstrud StenbrendenSandefjord OK224065
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn226031
Nilas Enger-AndersenBotne SK248035
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK235256
Eveline Sulutvedt FadumOL Tønsberg og omegn223532
Lotta GabrielliNo club membership
Kristian HaugbergAndebu IL241550
Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL235825
Mathilde Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL241639
Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK242476
Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK224040
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn221338
Elise Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221398
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL221385
Henriette Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK
Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK
Mads Aspen SolvangStokke IL234372
Halvard Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL241640
Johan Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL236003
Mathias SundbyLarvik OK217029

D11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn201592
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Anne HaugbergAndebu IL216844
Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL234857
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK223934

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836

D13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217648
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291

D13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline FjæreHedrum OL157980
Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OL221463
Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu IL211279

D15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn508981
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK199605
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Linn StrømSandefjord OK223916
Lise StrømSandefjord OK207893

D15B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille MoltebergHedrum OL186968
Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL245658
Hanne VilkeStokke IL507958

D17 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten195859
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK209884
Pernille Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL203284
Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL178225
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn509155
Mina SchjervenLardal OL234921

D17C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Synnøve BøeStokke IL236343
Lill DürbeckHedrum OL221359
Heidi EriksenLarvik OK211538
Astrid FodnæssAndebu IL235813
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231

D40 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK184312
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Kristin BruserudOL Trollo216680
Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK207892
Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL156974
Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL221399
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn199627
Anita MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217886
Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK216970
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290
Hanne Skjelland HansenAndebu IL216895

D50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK208739
Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OK191349
Kristin DahlSandefjord OK192582
Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL502248
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
Inger MørkSandefjord OK187238
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK92407

D60 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK238121
Gro EiaOL Trollo226962
Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegn201893
Randi HansenStokke IL211332
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802
Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502478
Rakel ØrenSandefjord OK186877
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499

D70 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574
May Helene HansenSandefjord OK241905
Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501321
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681
Lise LevyLarvik OK181417
Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL187296
Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OL501160
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

H11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Casper Velstadbråten BangåsBotne SK208819
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Elias Enger-AndersenBotne SK247924
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217651
Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn199656
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK223958

H11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan HjorthaugSandefjord OK224142
Joel RöhrsStokke IL224303

H13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Martin HalvorsenStokke IL178064
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn239020

H13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver LagerSandefjord OK223994

H15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK213504
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK239078

H15B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn500249

H17 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK507608
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Georg EllilaStokke IL509148
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Marius HansenAndebu IL248507
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Sindre Eia HoltungOL Trollo204638
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn503254
Jonas Gran MelandsørOK Horten212870
Fredrik MoeSandefjord OK206455
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn509141
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320

H17C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigurd Hem EidAndebu IL
Stig HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199687
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OL186970

H40 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Kristian BangåsBotne SK247929
Atle BorgersenHedrum OL203672
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217657
Rune Firing HaugbergAndebu IL217165
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
Einar IdlandAndebu IL234851
Stian KvernsmyrAndebu IL211240
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL221400
Jørn SundbyLarvik OK504453

H50 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CarlsenSturla, IF207695
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Jan Ivar Sæthre GundersenHedrum OL182011
Anders HansenAndebu IL216716
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Magne KløveStokke IL211547
Arne KristensenStokke IL96681
Dag Johnny LianAndebu IL216802
Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn192566
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Haakon PettersenSandefjord OK238011
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Frode RobertsenStokke IL507859
Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn196723
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H60 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL236004
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Kai MidtskogenBotne SK506682
Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegn222546
Sigbjørn MyhreAndebu IL236002
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502477
Terje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn506797
Widar TrømborgSande Sportsklubb508801
Tore WatterdalOL Tønsberg og omegn100479

H70 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK237787
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Svein EriksenLarvik OK186942
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn505488
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK238019
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Runar KittilsenStokke IL509136
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK62575
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF221150
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK504511
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199690
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIF243729
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H80 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne D. ChristensenSandefjord TIF312748
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn184298
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598

Advertisements

IOF Eventor