Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to AAOK-karusellen løp 6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: AAOK-karusellen løp 6
Organiser: IK Grane Arendal Orientering
Date: Wednesday 29 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

D1 Nybegynner (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri Christine MjaalandØyestad IF allianse246679
Kaia Eveline NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering
Anne RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering222687

D2 C-nivå (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea Malene NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering
Ingrid RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering206523
Thea Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering225345
Tuva Holck SandbergWing OK223614
Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse79937

D3 B-nivå (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse235229
Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås206511
Elin Okkenhaug BratlandIF Trauma168606
Laila Wiberg JohnsenØyestad IF allianse244682
Tonje JohnsenØyestad IF allianse160726
Liv Cathrine SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering145493
Inger SkjæveslandIF Trauma237881
Anne Karin StigemoIL Imås98007
Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK98483

D4 A-nivå kort (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne HaugeHisøy OK234915
Mia HirschIF Trauma189015
Tone HirschIF Trauma221238
Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering186172
Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering222250
Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering206417
Johanne TerjesenØyestad IF allianse160744
Thea Kristine TerjesenØyestad IF allianse197790

D5 A-nivå lang (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL216806
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193027

H1 Nybegynner (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats Johan Mjaaland BodalØyestad IF allianse246680
Magnus SundquistØyestad IF allianse246671

H2 C-nivå (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peder Kristen PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering153487
Jonas Skajå OlimstadFroland IL226221
Norman UglandØyestad IF allianse79911

H3 B-nivå (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reidar GrøsleAustre Moland IL504525
Henrik JonesIK Grane Arendal Orientering222602
Nils-Henrik PedersenHisøy OK195860
Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering225130
Marius TobiassenIK Grane Arendal Orientering503931

H4 A-nivå kort (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kenneth ÅnonsenØyestad IF allianse235841
Øyvind BratlandIF Trauma505808
Helge ChristensenHisøy OK87674
Kristen DalandIL Imås206510
Inge HaugeHisøy OK234810
Geir Henrik HirschIF Trauma195680
Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK69685
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Kjell SandåkerIL Imås206403
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås504631
Arne Kristian SkiftenesIL Imås231193
Inge SkjæveslandIF Trauma168617
Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering206419
Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering503611
Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås207732
Gunnar Dag TøråIK Grane Arendal Orientering506769
Kristian VågsnesIK Grane Arendal Orientering192907

H5 A-nivå lang (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering186064
Erling FredriksenIF Trauma181611
Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma221105
Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering507052
Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering192904
Svein RoslandHope IL507704
Per Torstein TerjesenØyestad IF allianse79914
Terje UrfjellAust-Agder97789
Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL222073
Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse244801

N1 Nybegynner (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse235228
Mariann BjørkliØyestad IF allianse197764
Maline DuusIK Grane Arendal Orientering186174
Fredrik HS LandsverkIK Grane Arendal Orientering
Gaute Holck SandbergWing OK202606

Advertisements

IOF Eventor