Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Oppdal 2-dagers

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oppdal 2-dagers
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Saturday 22 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

199 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edith Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig228508
Berit Helgemo FuruholtFreidig247793
Eivind Helgemo FuruholtFreidig247441
Oskar Elias HeggesetFreidig506666
Sverre August HeggesetFreidig506667
Sturla August IdlandEmblem IL234112
Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL211964
Clara LeroyerFreidig233998
Mikkel Ibsen LervågVelledalen IL223864
Tobias Ibsen LervågVelledalen IL223766
Martin NæveIL Leik160487
Eirill Hagelid NorheimFreidig224967
Vera SandquistOL Trollelg223824

D 9-10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig233799
Ida Grønvik KvalenFreidig212776
Lina SandquistOL Trollelg234481
Maja Sjøgren CarlsenFreidig228467
Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig225001
Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig228509

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg KolstadWing OK508983
Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212120
Anna Emilie LonaWing OK223821

D 13-14 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidig233868
Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK212955
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg216833
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212099
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Juni Hagelid NorheimFreidig225085
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig206033
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig225393
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142
Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL212641

D 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK213119
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Trude MarkhusVerdal OK507753
Anna Aurora NolteFreidig224051
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig212780

D 17-20 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921
Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL213604
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Anna RenolenWing OK221441
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK224270
Ane Hagset StavnesliMolde og Omegn IF501776
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pauline Røstum BellingmoOL Gaula197006
Mari Støen GussiåsMolde og Omegn IF154630
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI212749
Helen PalmerByåsen IL190327
Hanne SandstadFreidig206030

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL206173
Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK223818

D 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Heidi ArnesenFreidig182039
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL506781
Hanne-Merete HagsetMolde og Omegn IF501669
Rine HanssenByåsen IL208919
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602

D 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingerid Angell-PetersenFreidig214971
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL229612
Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL503925
Stina ElfvingByåsen IL180863
Vigdis HeimlyByåsen IL217065
Ingrid Lien JohnsenByåsen IL188984

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katharina Mo BergeFreidig181516
Torid KvaalFreidig501018

H 9-10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend GrønliFreidig225465

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AlstadFrol IL206018
Johannes StordalByåsen IL225321

H 13-14 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus AlstadFrol IL208684
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig504441
Simen Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL206285
Alf Petter LynumFreidig186849
Eivind NæveIL Leik160496
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig206034
Ådne StordalByåsen IL225177
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862
Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL228494
Sindre TrønsdalByåsen IL247421
Aksel VikenByåsen IL506765

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig508241
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig233777
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK212273
Tage Kulset MerakeråsFreidig233693
Vemund MølnvikFreidig213305
August Hopstad NykvistWing OK223811
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK213734
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK500634
Ådne Krogstad StendahlFrol IL207673
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig247417

H 17-20 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Mats EidsmoFreidig508238
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL506972
Jonas GrønliFreidig215144
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Vegard KittilsenFreidig504704
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Nikolai RenolenWing OK504504
Lars SandstadFreidig504578
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318
Håvard VeieOK Skøynar206180

H 21- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isak BergsetFrol IL225930
Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL173436
Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI194880
Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI211131
Sindre JohannessenFreidig504436
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik506688
Magnus MaagSøllerød OK155167
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Lars Hol MoholdtWing OK509554
Lars OwrenFreidig506830
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg236985
Agnar RenolenWing OK221451
Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK500231
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik206201
Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI501732
Martin VisterFrol IL500292

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Skjalg StordalByåsen IL216910
Jørgen TegdanFreidig191303

H 50- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne GrevskottFrol IL216867
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK207700
Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig401016
Stein MarkhusVerdal OK211651
Terje MidtbøWing OK199655
Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg179391
Jon RøstumOL Gaula178780
Jens Even StorhovFreidig182078
Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL180207
Harald SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK206172
John SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK206282
Dag Ove TinmannsvikOL Trollelg243646
Svein UnsgårdIL Leik160512
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL500161

H 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jostein AlvestadWing OK503970
Bjørn BergerByåsen IL505396
Helge EriksenByåsen IL199601
Geir OwrenFreidig215196

H 70- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig228354
Tom BuggeByåsen IL211274
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL Trollelg238050
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig506812
Leif RøhjellByåsen IL507854
Frode StensrudOL Trollelg200407
Anders WaageFreidig219195

Utvikling N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birk Ulsaker HøveByåsen IL233994

Utvikling C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva SnøfuglVerdal OK

Utvikling B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080

Direkte AL (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rolf AlstadFrol IL213722
Håkon Støen GussiåsVeidekke BIL246585
Snorre HansenByåsen IL208638
Anthony LeroyerFreidig
Mathias LeroyerFreidig502096
Eivind LonaWing OK211262
Fredrik PerssonWing OK507075
Fredrik SandquistOL Trollelg508254
Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL504621

Direkte AK (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beth Paludan CarlsenFreidig219118
Paul ForsethOL Trollelg191258
Arild HeggesetFreidig503918
Fredrik IdlandEmblem IL235148
Børge LeirenByåsen IL226224
Pernille Ibsen LervågVelledalen IL501274
Lena Lyngsaunet AlstadFrol IL211239
Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig505397
Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig192662
Kjetil SundtNo club membership228493
Rune VikenByåsen IL508919
Tina Strømdal WikFreidig214965

Direkte B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne GuttvikWing OK228368
Aslak MoxnessByåsen IL233818
Kato NykvistWing OK193067
Judit SandquistOL Trollelg509007
Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig225556
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310
Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL212159

Direkte C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frøy HagelidFreidig243955
Gunn Tove Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL226225

Advertisements

IOF Eventor