Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Snertingdalsløpet 2019

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snertingdalsløpet 2019
Organiser: Snertingdal IF Orientering
Date: Saturday 31 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

D40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergsetGjø-Vard OL92121
Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL179441
Terese SyljuåsenRingsaker OK245756

D50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane BjørnsgaardLillehammer OK155726
Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK92322
Gro Kari Hvideberg HansenMålselv IL509026
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL76108
Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll207721
Angela ZindelOLG Chur186520

D60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL215006
Lill Ramberg SkappelLillehammer OK224483

D70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv FeiringHamar OK182065
Tea ForbergRond OL69017
Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL191359

H40 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Trond FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll168972
Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL231080
Håvard KvammeOL Toten-Troll506981
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL508151
Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL158017
Adrian PuntschartOLG Chur187727
Anders SollienOL Toten-Troll92154

H50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arnt Oluf EideGjø-Vard OL92214
Øivind FrøislandVang OL208085
Bjarte LindstadOL Toten-Troll207731
Stein Arne NegårdVang OL507609
Are StrandlieGjø-Vard OL500062
Svein ThorsbergGrue IL222088

H60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sjur GjestvangOL Toten-Troll215335
Petter GullikstadRøros IL483728
Arnfinn PedersenGjø-Vard OL504448

H70 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod DahlenRingerike OL211376
Trond FeiringHamar OK202135
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
Tormod PrestrudRudsbygd IL191361
Jørn PrestsæterLillehammer OK90580
Øystein SkappelLillehammer OK217864
Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering505638

N - åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Olava BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering234475
Markus FinsandLillehammer OK224420
Elena ØversveenSnertingdal IF Orientering212731
Daniel SkistadGjø-Vard OL242414

D 9-10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering211700
Lone Slotnæs LyshaugSnertingdal IF Orientering234207

D 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering212752
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL225506

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ylva Slotnæs LyshaugSnertingdal IF Orientering211726

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne FrøislandVang OL213777
Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL179798

D 17- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte EideGjø-Vard OL
Kristine Sollien FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll168839

D 17-B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin FøyenEidskog OL224994
May Lise KloppbakkenGjø-Vard OL224964
Hildegunn LindstadOL Toten-Troll215171

D 17-C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caroline EideGjø-Vard OL192450
Barbro Falck-YtterGjø-Vard OL504447
Solfrid Drogseth HøieGjø-Vard OL202256
Celine VistedGjø-Vard OL247336

H 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll198024
Johannes HøieGjø-Vard OL225014
Josef ÖhmanGjø-Vard OL212564
Amund SolumRond OL71205

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amund FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll184001
Even LienGjø-Vard OL217882
Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL217261
Johannes Bjørke SollienOL Toten-Troll215632
Erik WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering211713

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL508130
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL225454

H 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kenneth BilstadVang OL220950
Sondre Sande GullordNydalens SK175122
Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll170846

H 17-B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip FøyenEidskog OL220763
Håvard HøieGjø-Vard OL247445
Olav HovdelienSnertingdal IF Orientering

H 17-C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars FinsandLillehammer OK224415
Erik HaugenRingsaker OK92332

H 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK192660
Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL191358

Utvikling C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Marie BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering234060
Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering212774
Signe Drogseth HøieGjø-Vard OL242418
Ole Petter Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL212132

Utvikling B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kaja Skappel HalvorsrudLillehammer OK224119

Advertisements

IOF Eventor