Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kretsløp RR5 - Ganddalsløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kretsløp RR5 - Ganddalsløpet
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Sunday 12 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222050
Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222610
Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering225499
Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering222673
Dag Jørgen MoeTorridal IL226136
Aksel Johannes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)207692
Karen OrstadGanddal IL206299
Liven OrstadGanddal IL234004
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering225358
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314
Ida VoldsundGanddal IL
Marie VoldsundGanddal IL225432

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering225533

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507659

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)224860

D 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL508199
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

D 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marta MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)212094

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)213056

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999

D 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113

D 17-A kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

D 21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775

D 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)184386
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering238199
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)152402

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb234022
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb234039

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb245177
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118

H -10 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eskil BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Håkon BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)213198
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212395
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

H 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering211761
Peder OrstadGanddal IL212951
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
William Tønnesen LundbergSandnes IL (Rogaland)224973
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik EilevstjønnGanddal IL188748

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505817
Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)189031
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507660
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)151431

H 13-16N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL212615
Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223698

H 15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Elias EidsvågGanddal IL233980
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)505816
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering212826

H 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL212758

H 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120

H 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL508137

H 21- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb186187
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Aart Joakim in't VeldGanddal IL243462

H 40- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)503032
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL504231
Jostein MoeTorridal IL226027
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK507842
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering507658
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)507057

H 50- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)507646
Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)209845
Øistein HaalandStavanger Orienteringsklubb229498
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)208719
Lars HelgelandGanddal IL189068
Odd Ivar KarlsenÅlgård Orientering38984
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)229435
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

H 60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Otte OmdalGanddal IL185860
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering228413
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

C-Åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Silje BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212329
Guro MaudalÅlgård Orientering222696
Ådne OrstadGanddal IL243566
Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering222699
Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL174701

B-Åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Kristian OhrGanddal IL64713
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588
May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224995

Advertisements

IOF Eventor