Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Skiensmila

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Skiensmila
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Saturday 26 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Halvmila (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL236004
Gry AakreSkien OK212833
Nils Albert AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa86070
Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa224110
Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa223794
Odd AureDrangedal OL89873
Einar DrengLarvik OK488284
Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211768
Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK212732
Helge FossheimHedrum OL187289
Roy GjerdingOK Moss504397
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502234
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89671
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK211854
Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK212977
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Runar KittilsenStokke IL509136
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL507822
Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL213405
Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL222121
Oda Sæterdal LandmarkSkien OK
Eilef LandsverkSkien OK185872
Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK212805
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL501731
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL500241
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Gaute NysæterSkien OK245755
Harald OmlandSkien OK507027
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL505373
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL241416
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL246565
Eli SæterdalSkien OK187091
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL509124
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL207642
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL241874

D 17- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK501217

H -16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken506700

H 17- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil DahlSkien OK197315
Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi502091
Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK211684
Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OK223712
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Frode NysæterSkien OK184474
Ådne SkifjellSkien OK223986
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL246568
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL507708
Anders VisterNydalens SK209926

H 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL213725
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi238122

Advertisements

IOF Eventor