Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ungdomsserien løp 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ungdomsserien løp 2
Organiser: Gimle IF
Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

115 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SK211417
Hermine AndersenSarpsborg OL
Kristine BekkevardHalden SK
Morten BreimoOK Moss224630
Eira Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK62771
Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK500290
Håkon BryggenHalden SK242308
Amalie Ek-JacobsenFredrikstad SK248017
Aisha Rostveit ElmiOK Moss217689
Aron Rostveit ElmiOK Moss
Trym Eng UnderdalOK Moss187141
Elida EspenesVarteig OL216941
Milli EspenesVarteig OL234499
Cornelius Gjerlaugsen KvevikFredrikstad SK247409
Hanna HaldinHalden SK506140
Elise HaugeSarpsborg OL242371
Live Ek HedlundTrøsken IL248391
Marie Agnalt HjelbakTrøsken IL507967
Solan LøkenOK Moss212222
Mira LundsrudOK Moss507950
Viktor NilsenTrøsken IL242365
Ingrid Louise Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL234560
Lotta Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK223700
Selmer Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK224756
Sixten SandHalden SK242443
Aksel SolbergFredrikstad SK61941
Trym StrømbergFredrikstad SK502594
Hanna Lindal WilhelmsenSarpsborg OL

D 9-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK212303
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK211491
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK507946
India HaavaldsenHalden SK225047
Tuva LundsrudOK Moss507871

D 11-12 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK229692
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Ingrid Agnalt HjelbakTrøsken IL507966
Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212471
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss198018
Thea KvalheimHalden SK212487
Una RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK214986
Hedvig Scheele SøylandFredrikstad SK213428
Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK212127
Erle Pedersen WetterhusOK Moss213226
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss212076

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BrenåsVarteig OL222607
Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202093
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK213211
Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK187218
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL228373
Åse Valero KjerkreitHalden SK224951
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL178483
Erika Lind-LarsenOK Moss212454
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198906
Viola VedvikOK Moss

D 10-20C utvikling (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefin EylertsenHalden SK190572
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Mathilde KlausenFredrikstad SK213539
Julie SåheimFredrikstad SK212470
Hedda Johanne Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK181980

D 15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213374
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK212387
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK507763
Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL178485
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK212552
Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss213225

D 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK500281

H 9-10 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trym BreimoOK Moss217677
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss217748
Halvor Ek HedlundTrøsken IL202165
Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL202071
Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK213164
Sondre StrømbergFredrikstad SK504385
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK198798
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

H 11-12 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik Texmo GrønnSarpsborg OL234238
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213250
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL181681
Selmer LøkenOK Moss212650
Teodor NilsenTrøsken IL242258
Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL234506
Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK213145
Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL206027
Alvar VedvikOK Moss217858

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK212202
Birk BreimoOK Moss212377
Martin BryggenHalden SK242412
Mikkel Hurrød-NilsenFredrikstad SK
Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212601
Elias MosebekkHalden SK224855
Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK507056
Sverre SandvikHalden SK213208
Elias ThoresenHalden SK225482

H 10-20C utvikling (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacob EylertsenHalden SK213703
Sivert FinstadFredrikstad SK223506
Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SK245651
Eivind ImrikFredrikstad SK502229
Marius PersenFredrikstad SK247321
Jakob Tungesvik HøstmarkOK Moss217858

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK506223
Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss217810
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK203416
William FosserIndre Østfold OK211498
Kristian Gulliksen GjoneFredrikstad SK223620
Christoffer GzylOK Moss217770
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OK203671
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL506568
Sondre LadimOK Moss503554
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK507757
Jacob Rivedal ØdegaardFredrikstad SK223751
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK224883
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christopher LadimOK Moss212141
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204761

Advertisements

IOF Eventor