Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to NC mellom

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NC mellom
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø
Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsø

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512

D 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL502696
Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL3791977
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL3852902
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering3916764

D 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL219487
Idunn HaavengenNTNUI3607629
Anna UlvensøenNTNUI3673902
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag3861846
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag3918398

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø3980893
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø503511
Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering3713765
Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL3922747

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hege HeibergHadeland OL
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL4009106
Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø
Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Troll3817632

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL3801735
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL3819083
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågKonnerud IL3947553
Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb502876
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb3933017

H 21- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb3785482
Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL3928116
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI3701604
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand
Sondre LorentsenOK Silsand
Lars Hol MoholdtWing OK3915337
Bendik MyrvangIL BUL-Tromsø
KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø
Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL

H 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL3707791

H 50- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge Aronsen HæstadIL BUL-Tromsø229989
Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand
Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø
Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø
Ole-André HelgaasIL BUL-Tromsø
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering3918075
Erlend SlokvikOL Toten-Troll3817301
Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL192990
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807

H 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Herman UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn4022729

Advertisements

IOF Eventor