Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse Os

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse Os
Organiser: Os IL
Date: Saturday 6 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Direkte B (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Svein Olav ÅmotIL Leik206202
Vidar AmundalNo club membership202570
Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL205547
Karin BredalslienIL Nansen503927
Randi BudahlFet OL201813
Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn505741
Jørgen ElisenbergHamar OK503110
Mia EngehultNotodden OL197857
Christina ErikssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Mona Høysæter FenstadWing OK243499
Knut FjæstadHamar OK201818
Tina FuglemEmblem IL
Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL509145
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Arne GuttvikWing OK228368
Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505821
Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OK191252
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Jane HelmersenFet OL225150
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Heidi Johansson KaislaniemiAlfta-Ösa OK
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271
Solveig KongsrudModum OL225077
Viktor LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK
Kirsten Marie LynumOK Skøynar206278
Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK80750
John Olav NæveIL Leik504603
Matthew NgOslostudentenes IK223915
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Marit Eggen NyaasTynset IF206907
Kirsti Næss OlsenOL Trollelg92373
Terje OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering200712
Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering197748
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
John PalmerNotts OC
Sandra B. RobertsenStokke IL205587
Lill Ramberg SkappelLillehammer OK224483
Øystein SkappelLillehammer OK217864
Ragnhild SkogsrudOL Vallset/Stange168971
Gunnar SmistadOL Trollelg217051
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310
Jørgen StenvikByåsen IL235824
Trond TaraldsenMalvik IL224322
Lina Undrum MariussenOppsal Orientering150836
Vibeke Prestmo ValestrandRisnes IL245631
Mona Lund VeieOK Skøynar206178

Advertisements

IOF Eventor