Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vigreskogen, Gjesteløpere

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vigreskogen, Gjesteløpere
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 10 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

Damer - mellomlang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb234530
Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL234151
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Kristin Furre OweGanddal IL234124

Damer - lang løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

Herrer - mellomlang løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering228413
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Sondre HorpestadEgersund OK
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988

Herrer - lang løype (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL225494

Nybegynnerløype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Liven OrstadNo club membership234004

Herrer kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arve LundeGanddal IL225356
Peder OrstadGanddal IL212951
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384

Damer kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry Stangeland LundeGanddal IL234038
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113

Herrer lett kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906

Damer lett kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Karen OrstadGanddal IL206299
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

Advertisements

IOF Eventor