Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM sprintstafett Hordaland

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: KM sprintstafett Hordaland
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Sunday 5 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

28 teams entered in total.

H15- (15)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Sigve Rygg Eikeland206540
2Andreas Nysæter226165
Bergens TF 2
1Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen209742
2Brage Iversen206538
Bergens TF 3
1Nina Goga184202
2Helge Nysæter191385
Fana IL 1
1Birk Bell Lysaker211313
2Brage Bell Lysaker211903
Fana IL 2
1Sondre Batalden213380
2Hans-Richard Brattbakk244786
Fana IL 3
1Knut Utne222547
2Geir Heksem504454
Gneist, IL 1
1Tom Øyvind Johannessen204707
2Magne Knudsen207802
Samnanger IL 1
1Per Arne Aadland188882
2Dag Terje Røen178151
Samnanger IL 2
1
2
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Kristine Fjellanger500166
2Niklas Profors204552
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Kristian Rykkje184641
2Markus Kjærner-Semb204540
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Stian Rykkje207688
2Erik Nymo Bohne217102
Varegg Fleridrett 4
1Jan Kjærner-Semb182123
2Helge Tiger Haugland202221
Varegg Fleridrett 5
1Magnus Strømme Lid195921
2Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland186313
Varegg Fleridrett 6
1Tage Rosenlund191645
2Oskar Madslien Steinhaug505702

D15- (6)

NameTeam lineup
Fana IL 1
1Kristine Bog Vikane213410
2Marie Roll-Tørnqvist192919
Fana IL 2
1
2
Gneist, IL 1
1Ingunn Torød Buset204708
2Liv Ormberg241345
IL Gular 1
1Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen207662
2Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen192334
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Mari Strømme Lid185870
2Tora Aasheim Nymark507669
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Astrid Oline Ervik204610
2Eirunn Husby Nordstad204579

D/H 11-16 (7)

NameTeam lineup
Bergens TF 1
1Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland206432
2Vegard Velle Sivertsen229520
Bergens TF 2
1Helene Nysæter191281
2Nikolai Øien217047
Fana IL 1
1Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik223560
2Oskar Heksem213352
Fana IL 2
1Judit M. Møller206400
2Karoline Strandenes213524
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik186016
2Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik213270
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1Andreas Strømme Lid195949
2Dagfinn Gjerstad225456
Varegg Fleridrett 3
1Olve Berge Aarsand223880
2Bendik Madslien Steinhaug202383

Advertisements

IOF Eventor