Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbmesterskapet Fossum

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbmesterskapet Fossum
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Tuesday 28 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

120 competitors entered in total.

N-løype (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Stella ClemmensenNo club membership
Mille ConradiFossum IF3972247
Jakob Weider EgnerFossum IF213249
Sverre Kolstad EspevikFossum IF
Emil Ganc-PetersenFossum IF225133
Nora GrønsethFossum IF225132
Ylva Helsem KnutsenFossum IF224766
Alida HertzenbergFossum IF234272
Vilde HøyerFossum IF213686
Maja Flydal JenstadFossum IF228454
Mads Rørlien JevanordFossum IF206508
Sofia KristingFossum IF
Mille KrohnFossum IF234570
Mia Laache-NygaardNo club membership224708
Jenny LacknerNo club membership
Anja MonaghanNo club membership234273
Marius Vikingsen NerhusNo club membership234257
Ingvild Norgren RibuNo club membership
Ingvild Vie SollieFossum IF225009
Edvard Saltkjel SørliNo club membership224798
Leonard Saltkjel SørliNo club membership224884
Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF213256
Anton Macé TálosFossum IF
Johanna WidmaierFossum IF225341

D 10-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise Nilsen BergFossum IF71839
Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF216899
Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF225571

H 10-12 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erlend BakkeFossum IF211772
Henrik Mikkelsen ForosFossum IF225237
Alexander Ganc-PetersenFossum IF225295
Olav GrevstadFossum IF225121
Fredrik GrønsethFossum IF225171
Magnus Flydal JenstadFossum IF212370
Magnus Rørlien JevanordFossum IF206509
Age KristvikFossum IF225307
Leo LeikvangFossum IF228445
Mikkel MichelsenFossum IF500159
Even Nygård ThorsengFossum IF213095
Nils Aas ØdegårdFossum IF228487
Jakob OstherFossum IF213236
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF211804
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF213257
Sivert Vie SollieFossum IF213196
Erlend SommerheinFossum IF204608
Bernhard WaastadFossum IF228538
Sebastian WettergreenFossum IF225329

D 13-14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF504706
Signe HoloFossum IF193896
Tuva HøyerFossum IF225161
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF503394
Gunde TumelionisFossum IF228473

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver NilsenFossum IF213244
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF211812
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF191201
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF191343
Martin TandbergFossum IF

B Åpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF
Roar HernesFossum IF205544
Fredrik HøyerFossum IF205548
Simen HøyerFossum IF205543
Kristine ThorsengFossum IF224709

Damer kort (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AasNo club membership483779
Julie BakkeFossum IF135155
Katrine BakkeFossum IF89476
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Britta FismenFossum IF79825
Marianne HjermstadFossum IF186886
Eldri HoloFossum IF193878
Kjersti HovFossum IF506132
Marit Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF79990
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF221116
Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF201695
Bodil NordenströmFossum IF191346
Lucie StørmerFossum IF409421
Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF228272

Herrer kort (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BørliFossum IF191200
Jan Arild JohnsenFossum IF193800
Tor Eirik KnutsenNo club membership
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Steinar SkoglundFossum IF226088

Damer D15+ fellesstart (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF178311
Mari BrendeFossum IF505202
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF179910
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF501015

Herrer H15+ fellesstart (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Harald BakkeFossum IF89475
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF225174
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF503664
Morten FismenFossum IF229713
Jesper Melin Ganc-PetersenFossum IF225328
Peter Andreas GisholtFossum IF198904
Nils HæstadFossum IF191375
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF504809
Stein H. HagenFossum IF504815
Bjørn HallanFossum IF501512
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677
Lars HjermstadFossum IF219123
Øystein HoloFossum IF502112
Hans JevanordFossum IF206276
Bent Sande KvermeFossum IF179912
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652
Johan MichelsenFossum IF500153
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105
Atle PedersenFossum IF204617
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF193630
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Emil StørmerFossum IF214741
Leif StørmerFossum IF203638
Frode StrislandFossum IF229636
Morten WettergreenFossum IF504085
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

C Åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander HernesFossum IF213308
Annica HernesFossum IF205439
Oskar Toftegård RossFossum IF234077
Hans Petter Winger-LefdalFossum IF228527

Advertisements

IOF Eventor