Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Fotland Klubbranking

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Fotland Klubbranking
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 24 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

32 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

D 13-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odin HorpestadEgersund OK224887

H 13-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384

Damer - mellomlang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

Herrer - mellomlang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK204773
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL200254
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK224896
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK149178

Herrer - lang løype (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK183826
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK238113
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213

Nybegynnerløype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK224945
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK224911

Herrer kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten RogdebergEgersund OK224817

Damer kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BrandsbergEgersund OK225189

Advertisements

IOF Eventor