Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros
Organiser: Røros IL
Date: Friday 5 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

440 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Gunnar BarfloLøten o-lag178162
Arne Alu BrøtoNesbyen IL200626
Harald Alu BrøtoNesbyen IL509113
Sivert DåsnesVang OL188886
Axel DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Emma Margrethe FinstadRaumar Orientering223929
Maren Julie FinstadRaumar Orientering223651
Sigve FuglemEmblem IL
Oskar Elias HeggesetFreidig506666
Sverre August HeggesetFreidig506667
Siri Mette LieOK Skøynar248411
Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK224828
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK247996
Aksel Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL247783
Ville Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL233667
Henrik Svalund OlsenKonnerud IL
Amalie TonjerNydalens SK243931
Linde TonjerNydalens SK243930

D -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora AldinStora Tuna OK
Vilja FuglemEmblem IL
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836
Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL224356
Vanessa LindAlfta-Ösa OK
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering192204
Maria sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL189069

D 11-12 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane BeitdokkenLillehammer OK217718
Guro BrændenLillomarka OL187182
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn201592
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Eline Rød FeragenTynset IF502772
Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217853
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Frida HopeModum OL99113
Anna F. HøysæterWing OK213643
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb203792
Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL180944
Lisa Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL186861

D 13-14 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK202093
Elida FuglemEmblem IL247303
Oline HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Ylva HanssonOk Kåre203441
Ida HøsøienTynset IF191217
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Pauline MyklebustIL Koll223486
Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering197921
Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL204756
Synne SandvenNotodden OL505752
Guro SchjølbergTynset IF166982
Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb207603
Mia UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø506793

D 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OL223849
Linn StrømSandefjord OK223916

D 15-16 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK201925
Emma DåsnesVang OL213609
Emma EngehultNotodden OL213060
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering196903
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn501325
Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL213330
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn508981
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213374
Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505820
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL203270
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217670
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL217355
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL509575
Irma ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK
Ella SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK
Lise StrømSandefjord OK147124
Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL189067

D 17-C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amalie BartnesOL Vallset/Stange91682
Heidi SvalundKonnerud IL

D 17-18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL222698
Hege HallanOK Skøynar206280
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL502699
Marion Halvorsen NustadLillehammer OK217338
Berthe TesloHadeland OL502452

D 19-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF501105
Ida Gjermundsdotter UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø146556

D 21- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Malin EijsinkNydalens SK197922
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK500047
Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar127117
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695
Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574
Helen PalmerByåsen IL190327
Marit Rønning SkoglundNTNUI177536
Eva TesarovaWing OK504587
Oda WennemoByåsen IL181231
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542

D 35- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät226314
Heidi Johansson KaislaniemiAlfta-Ösa OK
Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK209949
Astrid RiisHolbæk OK
Karianne RuudLillehammer OK149000
Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK215579
Lina Undrum MariussenOppsal Orientering150836

D 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena AxelssonNydalens SK224261
Randi Lilleengen BeitdokkenLillehammer OK204727
Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering508141
Stine Olsen KirkevikHamar OK503033
Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL201989
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Mari TaraldrudRaumar Orientering39593
Heidi TronbølFet OL177962

D 45- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sissel BolstadTynset IF227620
Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering187127
Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL206173
May Ingela HopeModum OL204724
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn199627
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522
Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL87530
Gunn Elin RudiHadeland OL502131
Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF190619
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181955
Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL231180
Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK223818
Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501100
Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF180879

D 50- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik205505
Tone AlmåsIL Leik506670
Helena BångaAlfta-Ösa OK227341
Birgit Wikan BergIL Nansen503105
Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK214920
Astrid BrevikStokke IL211374
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL506781
Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505875
Mari HoffByåsen IL181864
Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL216396
Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK207502
Lotta MyhreIL Koll507970
Anne Meli NarjordOs IL83045
Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb96109
Monika ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK227340
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll215031
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599
Kristin SandvenNotodden OL211944
Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF228436
Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL76108
Marit Follestad TandbergModum OL181962
Hanne Løver ThonModum OL501171
Anne Lene Tørdal ZayanKongsberg OL196741

D 55- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone Elisabeth BakkenØstmarka OK506653
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Anne DahlNydalens SK192454
Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL83196
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb224573
Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF71311
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Anne LofthusLillehammer OK182063
Liv MeliIL Nansen505835
Kjersti NarumOL Vallset/Stange500405
Unni Halvorsen NustadØyer-Tretten IF217389
May Jorunn RognlienModum OL505393
Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll207721
Vibeke Prestmo ValestrandRisnes IL245631
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering507655

D 60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sunniva Johaug RyenOs IL236499
Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK80750
Anne Mette NormannTynset IF504589
Kari OsmoenOs IL181473
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig214816
Eli RingdalenMo OK215839
Kjellrun SporildMalvik IL208704

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid KalbækkenTynset IF243727
Kari UndrumElverum OK97374

D 70- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Lise BrenneOL Trollelg506686
Inger K. BrøndboOL Vallset/Stange217022
Randi Aas FjæstadHamar OK211310
Hilary PalmerNotts OC474492
Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL62149

D 75- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Anne-Mari HaagensenOs IL505843
Sigrid MeliOs IL165398
Odbjørg NordengRudsbygd IL191275
Aina Romsdal MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag83055
Grete UrsetVingelen IL216897
Solveig VingelenVingelen IL92146

H -10 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät505690
Erik BeitdokkenLillehammer OK217719
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL212458
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn226031
Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb225349
Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227532
Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL213288
Eirik Lie BolstadOK Skøynar248516
Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll234529
Jørgen RønningenIL Nansen242502
Silas August ThomsenHolbæk OK

H 11-12 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät510177
Benjamin BuhlerMåren OK204774
Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL212066
Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK227509
Heine FuglemEmblem IL247322
Marius Lærum HagenTynset IF246921
Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505822
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK212023
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL203319
Sigve Lie BolstadOK Skøynar248517
Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL192421
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310
Nikolai TesloHadeland OL204702
Elias Hvoslef UrstadRingsaker OK

H 13-14 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll212637
Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL180940
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Ola DåsnesVang OL188854
Simon DirfeldtOs IL212872
Kidus Abiy GirmaIL Koll
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217720
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Håkon HallanOK Skøynar204402
Jonas HickenIL Koll247817
Oskar HopeModum OL213031
Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK212305
Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK212601
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Eirik Olsen KirkevikHamar OK224063
Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll225083
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering503659
Eivind NæveIL Leik160496
Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL509466
Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen IL228447
Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll213219
Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL228494

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK505821

H 15-16 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK210600
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK507063
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll208999
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL187112
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Sebastian Rød FeragenTynset IF502773
Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK500284
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Jon HanssonOk Kåre203570
Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SK245651
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK502697
Aksel Lie BolstadOK Skøynar248518
Gaute LindaasElverum OK500901
Mats LindaasElverum OK209963
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK217671
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK212273
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL193917
Vetle Meli NarjordOs IL186882
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK507757
Jone Ingebrigt Sirum SamlandSelbu OK223623
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL225454
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Anders TørumSelbu OK223786
Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 17-C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen Olsen KirkevikHamar OK
Kristian NarumOL Vallset/Stange241754
Ivar OlsenKonnerud IL
Martin Aasen WrightOppsal Orientering241442

H 17-18 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL506972
Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar186846
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK503979
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Jo Even KolstadFreidig502812
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF501269
Håvard VeieOK Skøynar206180

H 19-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering209873
Oscar LyngenFreidig506650
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855

H 21- (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL500263
Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL501103
Linus BohmanMalungs OK506127
Jørgen ElisenbergHamar OK503110
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik506688
Vegard LineNydalens SK203230
Halvor LundFreidig210017
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL508131
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Johannes NarumOL Vallset/Stange158400
Matthew NgOslostudentenes IK223915
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709
Peder Aukrust OsmoenOs IL229685
Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering192906
Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg236985
Beat RothNydalens SK221016
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL187219
Stein Vidar ThunKlæbu IL84869
Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik206201
Henrik UpsalÅs-NMBU Orientering184471

H 35- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove Ingebrigtsvoll FeragenTynset IF205970
Audun FingarsenElverum OK216838
Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK
Alex PedersenOL Trollelg230613
Håvard SundbergStor-Elvdal SK483745

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Christer JohanssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL193098

H 45- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK239022
Anders ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät200128
Niklas AldinStora Tuna OK
Ola BeitdokkenLillehammer OK191317
Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK79095
Håkon DåsnesVang OL215534
Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL480253
Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK208642
Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK160008
Morten LøbergOK Fjell179841
David LøverModum OL221340
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK165329
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Espen RøsteKongsberg OL204757
Geir SchjølbergTynset IF180141
Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501099
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

H 50- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BolstadOK Skøynar248410
Erik BorgIL Koll402917
Magne BrændenLillomarka OL83067
Arild H ClausenFreidig179864
Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK506792
Lars EnerhaugenModum OL211550
Rune EngehultNotodden OL207904
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering154241
Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL211185
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740
Christian GløgårdNittedal OL500396
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Jan HageIL Leik506633
Gunnar HopeModum OL212760
Torger HøsøienTynset IF191248
Pål-Erik LangøigjeltenHamar OK508911
Terje LarsenHalden SK197853
Pål MyklebustIL Koll224718
Frode ØdegårdstuenSnertingdal IF Orientering501405
Tommy OlsenHamar OK
Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering195762
Atle PedersenMelhus IL215066
Øystein WiggenByåsen IL500161

H 55- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav BakkenØstmarka OK203514
Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL78377
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Per EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK503002
Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub227617
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Jon KvisliBø OL227681
Johan LundeIL Koll206911
Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL508330
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering505398
Harald OmlandSkien OK507027
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Erik SlettumGjø-Vard OL506783
Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll223660
Harald SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK206172
Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll207674

H 60- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frode BergersenHamar OK201926
Edvard DahlOL Vallset/Stange505782
Morten DueMåren OK400286
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb195801
Frode HjorthHamar OK68061
Karl-Erik LindAlfta-Ösa OK227338
Kjell MaroniByåsen IL221188
Kai MidtskogenBotne SK506682
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK238112
Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering217164
Harald ØstbyeElverum OK221167
Geir OwrenFreidig215196
Rolf Helge RøsandNidarøst OK505577
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL245630
Jan Kåre VatneMo OK216017

H 65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Avle Christen BjørnHamar OK189087
Rune M HoltFreidig187009
Eivind HøysæterSamnanger IL237652
Steinar MariussenElverum OK250175
Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss509552
Ottar RyenOs IL237997
Asbjørn SchjerveLøten o-lag71802
Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF91660

H 70- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Ludvig BrenneOL Trollelg506687
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Knut FjæstadHamar OK201818
Kjell GrønhovdModum OL501141
Erik HaagensenOs IL217154
John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL184426
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Terje MalmHamar OK206901
John PalmerNotts OC
Tormod PrestrudRudsbygd IL191361
Steinar SimensenOs IL62148
John Birger SkansenRudsbygd IL191215
Tore StubbeNord-Østerdal OK71719
Tor TrøanHadeland OL501084

H 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL98096
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering211544
Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL174877
Einar StensbyLøten o-lag505805

H 80- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mads BergNord-Østerdal OK165400
Anders LaugloOL Trollelg179416
Lars MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag71619
Arne SvalundØyer-Tretten IF236401

Direkte B (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar AmundalNo club membership202570
Aurora Sabela BrobakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering211699
Wenche BrobakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering503362
Mia EngehultNotodden OL197857
Christina ErikssonAlfta-Ösa OK
Mona Høysæter FenstadWing OK243499
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OK191252
Arild HeggesetFreidig503918
Jane Karine HelmersenFet OL225150
Øyvind HelmersenFet OL201988
Bente HortenVingelen IL203370
Leif JordetVingelen IL203271
Solveig KongsrudModum OL225077
Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL220781
John Olav NæveIL Leik504603
Eldbjørg NarumOL Vallset/Stange198008
Marit Eggen NyaasTynset IF206907
Per Jacob ØlstadFet OL207008
Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig207676
Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL241435
Lea-Rebekka TonjerNydalens SK223622
Mona Lund VeieOK Skøynar206178

Advertisements

IOF Eventor