Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Blodslitet Elite

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Blodslitet Elite
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Saturday 20 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

191 competitors entered in total.

D 17-18 E (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL3554144, 210737
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124, 3738929
Ingvild Tronstad AndersenKongsberg OL155550, 3478906
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL3659711, 500244
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK506934, 3694023
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss504584, 3908332
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK504438, 3940707
Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL205440, 3877388
Helene EgerKongsberg OL215112, 3708633
Tove EkströmLinköpings OK
Ida Bolette EnerhaugenRingerike OL220828
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss505166, 3876273
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb3850252, 500252
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386, 3852902
Malin HaugeHisøy OK212879
Christine HoenEiker OL192291, 3572500
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407, 3725991
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø502125, 3741261
Sofia JohanssonOK Skärmen
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF501015, 3658655
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361, 3699832
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF501105, 3663580
Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK
Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK
Pernille KatlaFossum IF191341, 3861374
Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK505062
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering504480, 3916764
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF500630, 3982212
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL192879, 3691557
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356, 3952454
Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett185870, 3940749
Marie LilandNydalens SK500589, 3883089
Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL504498, 3985686
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471, 3828514
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb226296, 3977444
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192399, 3597432
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL504336, 3640679
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL504337, 3640794
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL504226, 3643830
Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK
Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL507041, 3645793
Inga Vestøl StødleKristiansand OK186309, 3621224
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL241426, 3863792
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK3671328, 501377

D 19-20 E (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197990, 3624384
Vilma BlennowHalden SK
Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb500002, 3816220
Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF500116, 3640158
Agnes Nørgård KrachtFarum-Tisvilde OK
Ida KristianssonHalden SK505060
Ida ØbroOK Orion223118
Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK
Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL501590, 3577988
Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb500265, 3847712
Ingvild Paulsen VieÅs-NMBU Orientering197968, 3977873
Jenny WegebroHalden SK

D 21-E (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI227489, 3621646
Emma BergmanOK Pan Kristianstad205608
Ronja BjörklundNTNUI504708, 3966991
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304, 3980893
Yvonne GunellFSO195156
Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti179717
Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI3255163, 504689
Lisa HolerGöteborg Majorna OK
Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti220649, 3782133
Lizzie InghamHalden SK216466, 3666054
Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK504481
Eva JurenikovaHalden SK184340, 3693496
Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK500293, 3885209
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK196727, 3598117
Line Drange RuudRøyken OL193703, 3984473
Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn
Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg
Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL503399
Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL230092, 3987047
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542, 3618147
Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL

H 17-18E (53)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb502140, 3981222
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb3978780, 500222
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605, 3607686
Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056, 3974011
Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL191177, 3964889
Øyvind Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL233992
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL506972, 3985710
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321, 3782273
Simon FriskJärla Orientering
Eskil FrøislandVang OL208085, 3576477
Peter GisholtFossum IF198904, 3869567
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK223605, 3946803
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662, 3972825
Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK
Erik HannrupIF Thor
Victor HanssonJönköping OK82242
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL192570, 3819083
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905, 3640208
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628, 3965977
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering180144, 3650660
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK507038
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757, 3873031
Isak JonssonNydalens SK502695, 3602398
Scott JuvikIL Gular504399, 3871415
Jo Even KolstadFreidig502812, 3642055
Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK505061
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826, 3659521
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855, 3826484
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137, 3659539
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666, 3981586
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK190325, 190325
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105, 3652666
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering211519, 3938933
Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna
Skjalg NysæterSkien OK501323, 3586088
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109, 3501012
Lukas OlmKils OK
Morten Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab183365
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK3707346, 212553
Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOK
Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK221206, 3940715
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett3831674, 502444
David RundeKristiansand OK221505, 3940681
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641, 3782612
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896, 3859287
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL504150, 3880002
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586, 3680360
Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK
Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF236813, 3738093
Anders VestølVegårshei IL3910221, 222559

H 19-20E (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK
Simen BallangrudOL Toten-Troll222149, 3693603
Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus193577
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering506933, 3946514
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK501324, 3672177
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering195480, 3808920
Erling HjermstadFossum IF3903523, 190677
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF221133, 3849346
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL3867850, 221389
Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Lukas LilandNydalens SK202201, 3572799
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709, 3780814
Viktor SkoogKils OK
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145, 3986361
Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK3611373

H 21-E (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aleksei AlekseyonokVarteig OL242491
Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK500258, 3620341
Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg
Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK181970
Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK412010
Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK181939, 3722147
Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK217084, 3980216
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK483040, 3946571
Jonas EggerGöteborg Majorna OK208616
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK503558, 3603875
Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL500261, 3598083
Fredrik EliassonHalden SK501314, 3606811
Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL192276
Robert FredriksenNotodden OL502352, 3977758
Emil GranqvistNTNUI183721, 3917200
Håvard HagaNydalens SK502921, 3782182
Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK
Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunistajat179277
Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK207805, 3596749
Espen JakobsenTyrving IL504561, 3971249
Hans JevanordFossum IF206276
Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö218361
Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö502418
Ivar LundanesTyrving IL200904, 3596327
Ola MartnerOK Pan Kristianstad483490
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK507039, 3597986
Tore MyhrvoldFossum IF68491, 68491
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK170605, 3621430
Anders NordbergNydalens SK181232, 3793700
Truls OsenVestre Akers SK157985
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK158902, 179370
Eirik RavnanTyrving IL502593
Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö504881
Bryan Russell-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK
Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK
Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö500073
Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK211401, 3689411
Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering170810, 3779261
Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK506811
Morten WettergreenFossum IF504085, 504085

Advertisements

IOF Eventor