Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Svabergsprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Svabergsprinten
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Nydalens SK
Date: Saturday 21 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Damer åpen (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF502954
Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL221508
Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegn201893
Aurora FossøyNTNUI62220
Linda FredhOK Moss184147
June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK224180
Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss212685
Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK229545
Bente LandmarkFossum IF208596
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849
Irene Felde OlaussenHalden SK222541
Solveig SikkelandTyrving IL501595
Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering500599
Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK500607
Klara StorlerMelhus IL211656
Frida van MegenOppsal Orientering239183

Herrer åpen (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AaserudNo club membership
Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK212300
Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SK220887
Tormod BøeFossum IF501470
Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK79095
Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL191287
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL214918
Morten FredhOK Moss208419
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK237996
Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK208642
Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK79106
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering221312
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Svein S JacobsenTyrving IL226293
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss208926
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm193685
Arne KildalVestre Akers SK505778
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Lars Ole KlavestadFredrikstad SK211416
Lars Emil KnudsenSarpsborg OL94048
Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK207708
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF199744
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK190637
Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegn222546
Fredrik Norløff-MathisenNydalens SK189743
Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI182081
Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK500917
Atle PedersenMelhus IL215066
Michael SætvedtSnertingdal IF Orientering62335
Øivind StenstadOddersjaa SSK188881
Armand StorlerMelhus IL211419
Edvard StorlerMelhus IL39591
Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering502233
Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF208597
Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL500625

Jenter åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SK211417
Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF178311
Mari BrendeFossum IF505202
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213374
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss198018
Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK212091

Gutter åpen (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK500601
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL201440
Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL186273
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213250
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK212023
Oskar StorlerMelhus IL224320
Sondre StrømbergFredrikstad SK504385
Trym StrømbergFredrikstad SK502594

Advertisements

IOF Eventor