Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to 2-mannsstafett Øksnevadskogen Nord

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2-mannsstafett Øksnevadskogen Nord
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Wednesday 25 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

2-mannsstafett (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)217077
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Torill BrekkenGanddal IL184483
Marit EgnerAsker Skiklubb199742
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb504485
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Jakob KarlsenGanddal IL174721
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)200487
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193

Individuelt (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK217121
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL182021
Tor Geir EspedalGanddal IL185991
Antal JansenStatens vegvesen Rogaland226236
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207746
Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL201960
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233897
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL234151
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb239558
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb210964
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Kristin Furre OweGanddal IL234124
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Trine SelvikvågFrøyland IL215170
Bjørn SivertsenSkanska Norge 500391
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Aase SveinsvollGanddal IL200609
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Tore SvendsenGanddal IL184560
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL227534
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival