Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Natt AOOK

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Natt AOOK
Organiser: Bækkelagets SK
Date: Tuesday 9 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

202 competitors entered in total.

H 11-12 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK3886736
Erlend FalchBækkelagets SK
Vemund O HatlenOppsal Orientering
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK3809324
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK3516572
Oscar JohansenBækkelagets SK
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK3653003
Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK3954161
Kasper Krohn MørlandOppsal Orientering
Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering
Erlend Luis OtterleiØstmarka OK
Gabriel SolemOppsal Orientering3980133

D 15-16 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering3781143
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering3780467
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL3877859
Stella HolmboeTyrving IL3873106
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF3886306
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering3876877
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK3640729
Alva Marika NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering3981925
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Wilmine Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK3883733
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering3990223

D 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF3725991
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF3640158
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF3658655
Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL3630498
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK3828514
Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb3847712

D 21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL3604337
Britta FismenFossum IF3947934
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK3781937
Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF3987005
Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK3793940
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering3618147
Heidi TronbølFet OL
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK
Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL

H 15-16 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AarsethNydalens SK3885316
Marius BakkeFossum IF3962081
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK3985231
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK3583820
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF3410735
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering3671013
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF3861598
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK3639903
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK3639366
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK3670031
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering3649324
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering3884863
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering3887072
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF3947603
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF3883345

H 17-20 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering211112
Peter Andreas GisholtFossum IF3869567
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK3946803
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering3780814
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb3986379
William Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering3621513
Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL3886017

H 21 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK3946571
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK503558
Morten FredhOK Moss208419
Espen JakobsenTyrving IL504561
Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK3780640
Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering3953098
Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL3982253
Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL3615903
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL
Eirik Svergja RustadBækkelagets SK
Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering3942547
Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK504330
Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering
Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering

D 13-14 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari AarsethNydalens SK3522380
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF3989316
Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK3707825
Signe HoloFossum IF3807005
Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering3916574
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering3728458
Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering3864717
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering3972817
Pauline MyklebustIL Koll3717253
Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK212419
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering3649365
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK3852852
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK3725330
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF3655024
Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering209719
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering3982345
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK3863115

H 13-14 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK3652807
Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orientering3781200
Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering3809316
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll3653292
Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll3730728
Jakob GilljamØstmarka OK224108
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering
Jonas HickenIL Koll3961869
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering3630399
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504032
Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll
Nils Anders NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering3969573
Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering3631793
Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering3822236
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering3661253
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF3677168
Håvard RønningenØstmarka OK3865581
Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK3631900
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF3637238
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF3636792

D 11-12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering
Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK
Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering3938701
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK3776119
Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering3943552
Åse LuråsOppsal Orientering3864113
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213
Wiona Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering
Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering3914173
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK3825239

H 50 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering196876
Ketil ÅstebølOppsal Orientering
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK3561305
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL3950599
Knut BjørkeloNordre Follo Orientering
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Egil EideTyrving IL
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering3729126
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK3705761
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL3389434
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL3881091
Stein H. HagenFossum IF3886918
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK3959723
Eivind HoffTyrving IL3948957
Øystein HoloFossum IF3781697
Håkon JendalFossum IF3885985
Christian JomaasFossum IF3886512
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm3942430
Lars KlyveOppsal Orientering
Hallvard KorenOK Moss3777703
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504450
Einar LunøeNydalens SK3488467
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering
Ove MartinsenHauketo IF
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK3778594
Bengt NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering3981990
Svein NygårdLillomarka OL3855517
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering3781176
Helge StubberudNydalens SK3834447
Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK3984341
Carl Erik WasbergOppsal Orientering
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF3984358

D 40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda HanssenØstmarka OK3778883
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb

Åpen A-kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering3781424
Helena AxelssonNydalens SK3884111
Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering3981958
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK3906864

D15-20B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF3682200
Mina Espolin JohnsonBækkelagets SK3880390
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL3699832
Diane Ninauve-JutulstadBækkelagets SK3672094

H21B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm3940756
Audun HvenekildeOppsal Orientering3728102
Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering
Pål MyklebustIL Koll3964301
Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering3885407

D21B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm3981636
Linda FredhOK Moss506342
May Ingela HopeModum OL
Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK220857

N-åpen (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering
Oskar ArnesenOppsal Orientering
Siri Boye-AlsosNo club membership
Samuel DjupedalBækkelagets SK224929
Oscar K. EnggravOppsal Orientering
Vemund GrimmerOppsal Orientering
Øyvind Andreas HaslundOppsal Orientering
Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK3519097
Lars HolmNo club membership
Selja HylbakOppsal Orientering
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK3517448
Viljar Godager KaasBækkelagets SK3778750
Jakob Refvem KolderupIL Koll
Eirin KolshusOppsal Orientering
Teodor Nysæther MikkelsenIL Koll
Oda Amrud PedersenOppsal Orientering3707478
Tomine RavnOppsal Orientering
Ingeborg RødhjellOppsal Orientering
Alfred Holtan SanderudLillomarka OL3967536
Oskar Skamsar ThorsenBækkelagets SK
Ester Sørbrøden StoksetOppsal Orientering208660

Advertisements

IOF Eventor