Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Asker ABC 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Asker ABC 3
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Thursday 3 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

70 competitors entered in total.

Nybegynner (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elias AndenæsAsker Skiklubb223678
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb212070
Juha Chang FlåganAsker Skiklubb223575
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb228515

H11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb239477
Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb228517
Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb212550
Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb502885

D11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva EspelinAsker Skiklubb500233
Una NastadAsker Skiklubb212614
Silje Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb204273
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

H13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb217112
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubb500262
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb502890
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504032
Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb225016
Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb204534
Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb207424

D13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb212264
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb207497
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb168800
Hedda Sofie RiddervoldAsker Skiklubb225293

H15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb503559
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb502244
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubb502417
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

D15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb502246

H17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb502140
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb500300

D17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252
Lotte MarkussenAsker Skiklubb226296
Silje Marie VågeAsker Skiklubb500270
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266

H21-39 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb181811

H40 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb228441
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb504485
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb207595
Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb226300
Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb203849
Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb505200
Aksel OlsenAsker Skiklubb505300
Bjørn SkjævestadAsker Skiklubb502576
Jostein F. TellnesAsker Skiklubb189066
Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubb228399

D40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kathrine LinneboAsker Skiklubb207706
Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb204272
Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb500271

H50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard EspelinAsker Skiklubb226644
Are FlåganAsker Skiklubb505666
Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb504115
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb168804
Terje HenriksenAsker Skiklubb209078
Gunnar PedersenAsker Skiklubb501102
Trond RønnebergAsker Skiklubb500267
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

D50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb220077
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb224573
Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb207399

H60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb195801

H17B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon OIav HjerpaasenAsker Skiklubb168813

D17B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild Pedersen BerganAsker Skiklubb152353
Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubb225308
Guro HjerpaasenAsker Skiklubb213298

D13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martha WisløffAsker Skiklubb207601

Advertisements

IOF Eventor