1. | Narvestad, Hallvard | Eidskog OL | 19:47 |
2. | Johansson, Emil | Västvärmlands OK | 27:08 |
3. | Blomgren, Malte | Västvärmlands OK | 27:25 |
4. | Bergersen, Tor Erik | Eidskog OL | 33:03 |
5. | Bergersen, Ingunn | Eidskog OL | 33:11 |
6. | Holtet, Aleksander Tangen | Eidskog OL | 34:17 |
7. | Holtet, Sebastian Tangen | Eidskog OL | 35:29 |
8. | Dåverhög, Oskar | Västvärmlands OK | 40:13 |
9. | Johansson, Albin | Västvärmlands OK | 40:16 |
10. | Bergersen, Tuva | Eidskog OL | 53:58 |
11. | Bergersen, Kai Jostein | Eidskog OL | 65:09 |
Bergersen, Noah | Eidskog OL | Fullført |
1. | Noreen, Torsten | OK Hierne | 21:31 |
Andersson, Stefan | Västvärmlands OK | 21:31 | |
3. | Eriksen, Øivind | OK Øst | 21:44 |
4. | Holt, Christer | OK Hierne | 24:00 |
5. | Krogh, Per | Västvärmlands OK | 28:30 |
6. | Larsson, John | Västvärmlands OK | 33:03 |
7. | Nilsson, Kjell | Västvärmlands OK | 33:11 |
8. | Blomgren, Jan | OK Hierne | 33:15 |
9. | Simonsen, Tor | OK Øst | 35:55 |
10. | Västlund, Martin | Västvärmlands OK | 36:26 |
11. | Sæther, Gunnar | Eidskog OL | 39:05 |
12. | Olsson, Laila | Västvärmlands OK | 40:43 |
13. | Olsson, Rune | Västvärmlands OK | 42:58 |
14. | Byberg, Rune | Västvärmlands OK | 51:34 |
15. | Knutsson, Gunnel | Västvärmlands OK | 58:30 |
16. | Simonsen, Liv | OK Øst | 69:57 |
Gravingen, Oddvar | Grue IL | Fullført |
1. | Nilsson, Kurt | OK Hierne | 31:05 |
2. | Knutsson, Björn | Västvärmlands OK | 31:30 |
3. | Borg, Olle | Västvärmlands OK | 32:41 |
4. | Karlsson, Fredrik | Västvärmlands OK | 33:24 |
5. | Stenebo, Marcus | Attunda OK | 33:51 |
6. | Bryntesson, Anna | Västvärmlands OK | 35:25 |
7. | Engen, Linda | Raumar Orientering | 35:47 |
8. | Nilsson, Thorbjörn | Västvärmlands OK | 36:30 |
9. | Halvorsrud, Jonny | Eidskog OL | 36:46 |
10. | Isaksætre, Ole Jonny | Grue IL | 36:49 |
11. | Sundbäck, Dirk | Västvärmlands OK | 37:09 |
12. | Edvardsson, Sofia | Järfälla OK | 38:28 |
13. | Simonsen, Jens-Henrik | OK Øst | 39:01 |
14. | Stenebo, Karin | Attunda OK | 39:02 |
15. | Skytteren, Martin | Grue IL | 39:34 |
16. | Nilsson, Sven Arne | Västvärmlands OK | 40:37 |
17. | Engen, Klaus | Eidskog OL | 41:44 |
18. | Noreen, Anders | OK Hierne | 42:30 |
19. | Isaksætre, Grunde | Grue IL | 42:40 |
20. | Bergersen, Oddbjørn | Eidskog OL | 43:05 |
21. | Brander, Anders | Västvärmlands OK | 47:01 |
22. | Johansson, Arvid | Västvärmlands OK | 47:02 |
Dåverhög, Maria | Västvärmlands OK | Fullført | |
Johansson, Eva Mari | Västvärmlands OK | Fullført |
1. | Edvardsson, Nils | Järfälla OK | 31:05 |
2. | Blomgren, Andreas | OK Hierne | 31:30 |
3. | Fogelberg, Jan | Västvärmlands OK | 33:24 |
4. | Edvardsson, Oskar | Järfälla OK | 35:17 |
5. | Bye, Stefan | Västvärmlands OK | 36:26 |
6. | Sundbäck, Erik | Västvärmlands OK | 36:51 |
7. | Stenebo, Fredrik | Attunda OK | 36:59 |
8. | Johansson, Kristin | Västvärmlands OK | 45:50 |
9. | Engen, Knut | Raumar Orientering | 46:17 |
10. | Ødegaard, Henry Michael | OK Øst | 50:51 |
11. | Johnsson, Magnus | Västvärmlands OK | 54:33 |
12. | Olsson, Lars | Västvärmlands OK | 61:10 |
13. | Edvardsson, Maria | Järfälla OK | 104:58 |