Klasse: H17- | ||||||||||
1 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 10:45 | |||||||
2 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | IL Tyrving | 11:01 | |||||||
3 | Birk Bell Lysaker | Fana IL | 12:34 | |||||||
4 | Stian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:46 | |||||||
5 | Lars Røttingen | IL Gular | 13:26 | |||||||
6 | Niklas Profors | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:27 | |||||||
7 | Mathias Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:29 | |||||||
8 | Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:29 | |||||||
9 | Sverre Soløy | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:37 | |||||||
10 | Kristoffer Monsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:43 | |||||||
11 | Tage Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:37 | |||||||
12 | Knut Utne | Fana IL | 17:49 | |||||||
13 | Lars Farestveit | 25:23 | ||||||||
DSQ | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | NTNUI | 19:44 | |||||||
Klasse: D17- | ||||||||||
1 | Oda J Sikkeland | IL Tyrving | 15:09 | |||||||
2 | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:57 | |||||||
3 | Mari Strømme Lid | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:15 | |||||||
4 | Gunhild Forland | Askøy OL | 17:53 | |||||||
5 | Christine Danielsen Soløy | Varegg Fleridrett | 23:26 | |||||||
6 | Thea Haltia | IL Tyrving | 23:56 | |||||||
Klasse: H-16 | ||||||||||
1 | Brage Bell Lysaker | Fana IL | 15:46 | |||||||
2 | Magnus Strømme Lid | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:04 | |||||||
3 | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:14 | |||||||
4 | Sverre Stuland Tysvær | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:49 | |||||||
5 | Marius Guibert | Varegg Fleridrett | 29:01 | |||||||
Klasse: H40- | ||||||||||
1 | Håkon Reikvam | IL Gular | 14:07 | |||||||
2 | Sveinung Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:12 | |||||||
3 | Pål Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:29 | |||||||
4 | Gernot Doppelhofer | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:07 | |||||||
5 | Helge Tiger Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:31 | |||||||
6 | Jan Kjærner-Semb | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:14 | |||||||
7 | Helge Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:22 | |||||||
8 | Erik Vikane | Fana IL | 18:25 | |||||||
9 | Kjetil Damm | TIF Viking | 20:53 | |||||||
10 | Helge Emhjellen | IL Gular | 24:02 | |||||||
11 | Lars Fjellanger | Fana IL | 26:07 | |||||||
Klasse: D40- | ||||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Balsvik | Osterøy IL | 18:03 | |||||||
2 | Vibeke Øye | IL Gular | 19:09 | |||||||
3 | Rannveig Nordhagen | Fana IL | 20:17 | |||||||
4 | Astrid Oline Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 26:14 | |||||||
DSQ | Karianne Strømme | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:39 | |||||||
Klasse: H60- | ||||||||||
1 | Bjørn L. Basberg | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:37 | |||||||
2 | Jørn Torgersen | TIF Viking | 25:41 | |||||||
3 | Jan Olav Ormberg | Fana IL | 26:50 | |||||||
4 | Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen | TIF Viking | 27:19 | |||||||
5 | Axel Ingvaldsen | TIF Viking | 29:11 | |||||||
Klasse: D60- | ||||||||||
1 | Bjørg Kocbach | Bergens TF | 24:30 | |||||||
2 | Astrid Ormberg | Fana IL | 33:40 | |||||||
Klasse: HN | ||||||||||
1 | Arnfinn Lundeberg Bakke | 12:12 | ||||||||
Klasse: DN | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:38 | |||||||
2 | May-lill Damm | TIF Viking | 14:59 | |||||||
3 | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:24 |