Rank | Navn | Etappetid | # | Total tid | # | |
1 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb lag 1 | 48:54 | ||||
Johan Christie Ørke | 15:11 | 1 | 15:11 | 1 | ||
Nina Karlsen | 17:16 | 3 | 32:27 | 2 | ||
Stein Arne Olsen | 16:27 | 2 | 48:54 | 1 | ||
2 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lag 1 | 48:59 | ||||
Hannah Malmhei | 16:28 | 2 | 16:28 | 2 | ||
Marie Furland | 15:46 | 1 | 32:14 | 1 | ||
Tor Gunnar Aksland | 16:45 | 3 | 48:59 | 2 | ||
3 | Ganddal IL lag 2 | 50:07 | ||||
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | 16:57 | 3 | 16:57 | 3 | ||
Morten Bjerga Sundli | 17:20 | 4 | 34:17 | 3 | ||
Alf Johan Lima | 15:50 | 1 | 50:07 | 3 | ||
4 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lag 3 | 51:16 | ||||
Jonas Aksdal | 17:11 | 5 | 17:11 | 5 | ||
Sunniva Omdal | 17:15 | 2 | 34:26 | 4 | ||
Kim Richter | 16:50 | 4 | 51:16 | 4 | ||
5 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb lag 3 | 56:06 | ||||
Kjetil Wirak | 17:00 | 4 | 17:00 | 4 | ||
Brit Nilsen | 20:36 | 5 | 37:36 | 5 | ||
Jone Sæbbø | 18:30 | 5 | 56:06 | 5 | ||
6 | Egersund OK lag 2 | 1:07:11 | ||||
Inger Tone Nygård | 18:42 | 6 | 18:42 | 6 | ||
Celina Iversen Åse | 24:34 | 7 | 43:16 | 6 | ||
Nils Tore Puntervold | 23:55 | 8 | 1:07:11 | 6 | ||
7 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lag 5 | 1:08:26 | ||||
Sturle Omdal | 19:21 | 7 | 19:21 | 7 | ||
Randi Roth | 27:54 | 9 | 47:15 | 8 | ||
Marit Haavardsholm | 21:11 | 6 | 1:08:26 | 7 | ||
8 | Egersund OK lag 3 | 1:08:27 | ||||
Ida Monsen | 23:19 | 9 | 23:19 | 9 | ||
Alexander Horpestad | 22:14 | 6 | 45:33 | 7 | ||
Anita Glenne Kallhovd | 22:54 | 7 | 1:08:27 | 8 | ||
9 | Egersund OK lag 1 | 58:04 | ||||
Sophie Christine Gjermestad | 33:40 | 11 | 33:40 | 11 | ||
Julie Puntervold | 22:39 | 11 | 56:19 | 11 | ||
Gunnar Petterson | 01:45 | 9 | 58:04 | 9 | ||
Omstart: 0 | ||||||
10 | Haugesund IL Orientering lag 4 | 2:15:57 | ||||
Alf Inge Lindtner | 1:49:03 | 10 | 1:49:03 | 10 | ||
Grethe Paulsen Vie | 26:54 | 8 | 2:15:57 | 9 | ||
11 | Haugesund IL Orientering lag 3 | 2:39:59 | ||||
Ingrid Eggen | 22:48 | 8 | 22:48 | 8 | ||
Anita Sælevik | 2:17:11 | 10 | 2:39:59 | 10 | ||
DSQ | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lag 2 | 00:00 | ||||
Vilde Malmhei | 15:16 | 15:16 | DSQ | |||
Marthe Svihus | 16:53 | 32:09 | ||||
Morten Aamodt | 17:12 | 49:21 | ||||
DSQ | Ålgård Orientering lag 2 | 00:00 | ||||
Sigurd R. Oftedal | 15:03 | 15:03 | ||||
Gunhild Oftedal | 17:12 | 32:15 | DSQ | |||
Sturla Stokkeland | 18:08 | 50:23 | ||||
DSQ | Haugesund IL Orientering lag 2 | 00:00 | ||||
Kristina Voll | 18:38 | 18:38 | ||||
Henrik Haga Nesse | 17:01 | 35:39 | DSQ | |||
Jostein Baustad | 20:28 | 56:07 | ||||
DSQ | Ganddal IL lag 3 | 00:00 | ||||
Oddvar Taksdal | 17:13 | 17:13 | ||||
Ann Karin Tjørhom | 19:01 | 36:14 | ||||
Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen | 26:53 | 1:03:07 | DSQ | |||
DSQ | Ålgård Orientering lag 1 | 00:00 | ||||
Lars Sigve Oftedal | 15:14 | 15:14 | DSQ | |||
Otilie Oftedal | 19:45 | 34:59 | ||||
Ola Magnus Laugaland | 14:13 | 49:12 | ||||
DSQ | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb lag 2 | 00:00 | ||||
Espen Karlsen | 20:14 | 20:14 | DSQ | |||
Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø | 20:27 | 40:41 | ||||
Pål Bårdsen | 22:39 | 1:03:20 | ||||
DSQ | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lag 4 | 00:00 | ||||
Ove Haugvaldstad | 18:46 | 18:46 | DSQ | |||
Ingrid Omdal | 18:20 | 37:06 | ||||
Gisle Wathne | 19:06 | 56:12 | ||||
DSQ | Ganddal IL lag 1 | 00:00 | ||||
Fredrik Omdal | 14:52 | 14:52 | ||||
Aud Hognestad Taksdal | 15:29 | 30:21 | DSQ | |||
Per Ivar Stokland | 15:26 | 45:47 | ||||
DSQ | Haugesund IL Orientering lag 1 | 00:00 | ||||
Johannes Djupesland | 16:33 | 16:33 | DSQ | |||
Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 15:43 | 32:16 | ||||
Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 15:14 | 47:30 | ||||
12.06.16 19:13:44 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as
Lisensen tilhører: Ålgård Orientering