u 2 | søn. 13.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
u 3 | man. 14.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
tir. 15.1 | Sport8 Ås ny Night & Fog Cup #4 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Akershus og Oslo | 78 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
ons. 16.1 | Vinter-Jukola løp 11 | Skien OK | Vestfold og Telemark | 42 | | nær | | | L | N | | |
Nattcup 4 Bergen | Gneist, IL | Hordaland | 78 | | nær | | | L | N | | |
tor. 17.1 | Vintersprintcup 1 | OL Toten-Troll | Innlandet | 1 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Hauge skole | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 14 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
fre. 18.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
lør. 19.1 | Vintertrening 1 i Sarpsborg | Sarpsborg OL | Østfold | 25 | | nær | | | M | | | |
Vinterkarusell - Gosen/Madlamark/Tjensvoll | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 66 | | nær | | | M | | | |
søn. 20.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
u 4 | man. 21.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
tir. 22.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ons. 23.1 | Nattløp, Gramstad | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | Rogaland | 82 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
TV-Cupen Race2 | Agder O-krets Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 18 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
Vinterjokula 11 | Hedrum OL | Vestfold og Telemark | 48 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
tor. 24.1 | Vintersprintcup 2 | OL Toten-Troll | Innlandet | 4 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
fre. 25.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
lør. 26.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
søn. 27.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
u 5 | man. 28.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
tir. 29.1 | Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Akershus og Oslo | 63 | | nær | | | M | | | |
ons. 30.1 | Vinterjukola 12 | Porsgrunn OL | Vestfold og Telemark | 43 | | nær | | | L | N | | |
tor. 31.1 | Torsdagsløp Januar | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Rogaland | 22 | | nær | | | L | | | |
Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Austrheim skole | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 12 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
Vinterråtassen 2019 #2 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 6 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
fre. 1.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
lør. 2.2 | Tromsø Winter Sprint & Go | IL BUL-Tromsø | Troms | 19 | | nær | | | S | | | |
Vinterkarusell Bakkebø | Egersund OK | Rogaland | 42 | | nær | | | M | | | |
søn. 3.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
u 6 | man. 4.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
tir. 5.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ons. 6.2 | Nattløp Vagleskogen | Ganddal IL | Rogaland | 77 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
TV-Cupen Race3 | Agder O-krets Kristiansand OK | Agder O-krets | 10 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
Vinter-Jukola #13 | Larvik OK | Vestfold og Telemark | 42 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
tor. 7.2 | Vintersprintcup 3 | OL Toten-Troll | Innlandet | 6 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
Vinterråtassen 2019 #3 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 4 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
fre. 8.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
lør. 9.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
søn. 10.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
u 7 | man. 11.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
tir. 12.2 | Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 | OK Moss Ås-NMBU Orientering | Østfold Akershus og Oslo | 67 | | nær | | | M | N | | |
ons. 13.2 | Vinter-Jukola 14 | OK Skeidi | Vestfold og Telemark | 47 | | nær | | | L | N | | |
Nattcup 5 Bergen | IL Gular | Hordaland | 59 | | nær | | | L | N | | |
tor. 14.2 | Vintersprintcup 4 | OL Toten-Troll | Innlandet | 3 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Vormedal skole | Haugesund IL Orientering | Rogaland | 20 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
Vinterråtassen 2019 #4 | Indre Østfold OK | Østfold | 10 | | nær | | | S | N | | |
fre. 15.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |